Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1322 Train Route and Timetable

G1322 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1322 1 Guiyang North -- 09:06 0min
G1322 2 Kaili South 09:45 09:47 39min
G1322 3 Xinhuang West 10:26 10:28 01h 20min
G1322 4 Huaihua South 10:54 10:57 01h 48min
G1322 5 Shaoyang North 11:37 11:39 02h 31min
G1322 6 Loudi South 11:55 11:57 02h 49min
G1322 7 Shaoshan South 12:15 12:17 03h 09min
G1322 8 Xiangtan North 12:30 12:32 03h 24min
G1322 9 Changsha South 12:45 12:51 03h 39min
G1322 10 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:20 13:22 04h 14min
G1322 11 Yichun 13:40 13:42 04h 34min
G1322 12 Nanchang West 14:24 14:28 05h 18min
G1322 13 Yingtan North 15:03 15:05 05h 57min
G1322 14 Shangrao 15:31 15:33 06h 25min
G1322 15 Quzhou 16:01 16:03 06h 55min
G1322 16 Jinhua 16:25 16:27 07h 19min
G1322 17 Hangzhou East 17:12 17:16 08h 06min
G1322 18 Yuhang 17:26 17:28 08h 20min
G1322 19 Tongxiang 17:40 17:42 08h 34min
G1322 20 Jiashan South 17:57 17:59 08h 51min
G1322 21 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:22 -- 09h 16min