Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1322 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“G1322” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1322 1 Guiyang North -- 09:06 0min
G1322 2 Kaili South 09:45 09:47 39min
G1322 3 Xinhuang West 10:26 10:28 01h 20min
G1322 4 Zhijiang 10:45 10:47 01h 39min
G1322 5 Huaihua South 11:00 11:03 01h 54min
G1322 6 Shaoyang North 11:43 11:45 02h 37min
G1322 7 Shaoshan South 12:14 12:16 03h 08min
G1322 8 Xiangtan North 12:29 12:31 03h 23min
G1322 9 Changsha South 12:44 12:51 03h 38min
G1322 10 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:20 13:22 04h 14min
G1322 11 Yichun 13:40 13:42 04h 34min
G1322 12 Nanchang West 14:24 14:28 05h 18min
G1322 13 Yingtan North 15:03 15:05 05h 57min
G1322 14 Shangrao 15:31 15:33 06h 25min
G1322 15 Quzhou 16:01 16:03 06h 55min
G1322 16 Jinhua 16:25 16:29 07h 19min
G1322 17 Hangzhou East 17:14 17:16 08h 08min
G1322 18 Yuhang 17:26 17:28 08h 20min
G1322 19 Tongxiang 17:40 17:42 08h 34min
G1322 20 Jiashan South 17:57 17:59 08h 51min
G1322 21 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:22 -- 09h 16min