Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1321 Train Route and Timetable

G1321 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Liupanshui Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1321 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:10 0min
G1321 2 Hangzhou East 06:56 07:00 46min
G1321 3 Zhuji 07:23 07:25 01h 13min
G1321 4 Jinhua 07:50 07:52 01h 40min
G1321 5 Longyou 08:07 08:09 01h 57min
G1321 6 Quzhou 08:20 08:32 02h 10min
G1321 7 Jiangshan 08:44 08:46 02h 34min
G1321 8 Yushan South 08:59 09:01 02h 49min
G1321 9 Fuzhou East 09:44 09:46 03h 34min
G1321 10 Nanchang West 10:12 10:15 04h 02min
G1321 11 Yichun 10:57 10:59 04h 47min
G1321 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 11:17 11:19 05h 07min
G1321 13 Liling East 11:31 11:33 05h 21min
G1321 14 Changsha South 11:56 12:00 05h 46min
G1321 15 Loudi South 12:35 12:37 06h 25min
G1321 16 Xupu South 13:13 13:15 07h 03min
G1321 17 Huaihua South 13:36 13:41 07h 26min
G1321 18 Xinhuang West 14:05 14:07 07h 55min
G1321 19 Kaili South 14:46 14:48 08h 36min
G1321 20 Guiding North 15:11 15:13 09h 01min
G1321 21 Guiyang North 15:33 15:39 09h 23min
G1321 22 Anshun West 16:09 16:11 09h 59min
G1321 23 Huangtong North 16:23 16:25 10h 13min
G1321 24 Liuzhi South 16:37 16:39 10h 27min
G1321 25 Liupanshui 17:10 -- 11h 0min