Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G132 Train Route and Timetable

G132 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G132 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 12:17 0min
G132 2 Suzhou North 12:40 12:42 23min
G132 3 Changzhou North 13:04 13:06 47min
G132 4 Nanjing South 13:38 13:41 01h 21min
G132 5 Chuzhou 13:59 14:01 01h 42min
G132 6 Xuzhou East 15:03 15:06 02h 46min
G132 7 Zaozhuang 15:24 15:29 03h 07min
G132 8 Jinan West 16:24 16:32 04h 07min
G132 9 Dezhou East 16:56 16:58 04h 39min
G132 10 Cangzhou West 17:24 17:26 05h 07min
G132 11 Tianjin South 17:49 17:58 05h 32min
G132 12 Beijing South 18:32 -- 06h 15min