Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1314 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G1314” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1314 1 Chongqing North -- 07:50 0min
G1314 2 Changshou North 08:20 08:32 30min
G1314 13 Changsha South 16:41 16:44 08h 51min
G1314 14 Zhuzhou West 16:59 17:01 09h 09min
G1314 15 Leiyang West 17:40 17:42 09h 50min
G1314 16 18:20 18:22 10h 30min
G1314 17 Qingyuan Guangdong 19:03 19:05 11h 13min
G1314 18 Guangzhou South 19:35 19:44 11h 45min
G1314 19 Humen 20:01 20:07 12h 11min
G1314 20 Shenzhen North 20:25 -- 12h 35min