Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1313 Train Route and Timetable

G1313 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1313 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:24 0min
G1313 2 Humen 07:41 07:43 17min
G1313 3 Guangzhou South 08:00 08:10 36min
G1313 4 Shaoguan 09:01 09:03 01h 37min
G1313 5 Chenzhou West 09:34 09:36 02h 10min
G1313 6 Changsha South 10:46 10:50 03h 22min
G1313 7 Yueyang East 11:23 11:25 03h 59min
G1313 8 Wuhan 12:16 12:21 04h 52min
G1313 9 Luohe West 13:40 14:02 06h 16min
G1313 10 Zhengzhou East 14:39 14:46 07h 15min
G1313 11 Shangqiu 15:36 15:42 08h 12min
G1313 12 Xuzhou East 16:25 16:29 09h 01min
G1313 13 16:52 16:54 09h 28min
G1313 14 17:05 17:07 09h 41min
G1313 15 Donghaixian 17:22 17:24 09h 58min
G1313 16 Lianyungang 17:38 -- 10h 14min