Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1312 Train Route and Timetable

G1312 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1312 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:31 0min
G1312 2 Humen 07:48 07:50 17min
G1312 3 Guangzhou South 08:07 08:10 36min
G1312 4 Shaoguan 09:01 09:03 01h 30min
G1312 5 Chenzhou West 09:34 09:36 02h 03min
G1312 6 Changsha South 10:46 10:50 03h 15min
G1312 7 Yueyang East 11:23 11:25 03h 52min
G1312 8 Wuhan 12:16 12:23 04h 45min
G1312 9 Xinyang East 13:06 13:29 05h 35min
G1312 10 Zhengzhou East 14:39 14:46 07h 08min
G1312 11 Shangqiu 15:36 15:42 08h 05min
G1312 12 Xuzhou East 16:25 16:29 08h 54min
G1312 13 16:52 16:54 09h 21min
G1312 14 17:05 17:07 09h 34min
G1312 15 Donghaixian 17:22 17:24 09h 51min
G1312 16 Lianyungang 17:38 -- 10h 07min