Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1312 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“G1312” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1312 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:37 0min
G1312 2 Guangzhou South 08:07 08:10 30min
G1312 3 Shaoguan 09:01 09:03 01h 24min
G1312 4 Chenzhou West 09:34 09:36 01h 57min
G1312 5 Zhuzhou West 10:31 10:33 02h 54min
G1312 6 Changsha South 10:52 10:57 03h 15min
G1312 7 Wuhan 12:18 12:25 04h 41min
G1312 8 Hankou 12:46 13:04 05h 09min
G1312 9 Hanchuan 13:27 13:29 05h 50min
G1312 10 Qianjiang Hubei 14:01 14:03 06h 24min
G1312 11 Jingzhou 14:29 14:31 06h 52min
G1312 12 Yichang East 15:05 15:13 07h 28min
G1312 13 Enshi 16:57 17:03 09h 20min
G1312 14 Lichuan 17:38 17:41 10h 01min
G1312 15 Chongqing North 19:27 -- 11h 50min