Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1312 Train Route and Timetable

G1312 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1312 1 Shenzhen North -- 07:31 0min
G1312 2 Humen 07:48 07:50 17min
G1312 3 Guangzhou South 08:07 08:10 36min
G1312 4 Shaoguan 09:01 09:03 01h 30min
G1312 5 Chenzhou West 09:34 09:36 02h 03min
G1312 6 Zhuzhou West 10:31 10:33 03h 0min
G1312 7 Changsha South 10:52 10:57 03h 21min
G1312 8 Wuhan 12:18 12:25 04h 47min
G1312 9 Hankou 12:46 13:04 05h 15min
G1312 10 Hanchuan 13:27 13:29 05h 56min
G1312 11 Qianjiang Hubei 14:01 14:03 06h 30min
G1312 12 Jingzhou 14:29 14:31 06h 58min
G1312 13 Yichang East 15:05 15:13 07h 34min
G1312 14 Enshi 16:57 17:03 09h 26min
G1312 15 Lichuan 17:38 17:41 10h 07min
G1312 16 Chongqing North 19:27 -- 11h 56min