Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1311 Train Route and Timetable

G1311 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1311 1 Lianyungang -- 08:53 0min
G1311 2 Donghaixian 09:06 09:08 13min
G1311 3 09:23 09:25 30min
G1311 4 09:36 09:38 43min
G1311 5 Xuzhou East 10:00 10:05 01h 07min
G1311 6 Xiaoxian North 10:22 10:24 01h 29min
G1311 7 Shangqiu 10:56 10:59 02h 03min
G1311 8 Kaifeng North 11:33 11:35 02h 40min
G1311 9 Zhengzhou East 11:57 12:06 03h 04min
G1311 10 Xuchang East 12:28 12:30 03h 35min
G1311 11 Luohe West 12:46 12:48 03h 53min
G1311 12 Zhumadian West 13:06 13:19 04h 13min
G1311 13 Minggang East 13:35 13:47 04h 42min
G1311 14 Xinyang East 14:01 14:03 05h 08min
G1311 15 Xiaogan North 14:21 14:34 05h 28min
G1311 16 Wuhan 15:04 15:12 06h 11min
G1311 17 Xianning North 15:36 15:41 06h 43min
G1311 18 Changsha South 16:41 16:44 07h 48min
G1311 19 Zhuzhou West 16:59 17:01 08h 06min
G1311 20 Leiyang West 17:40 17:42 08h 47min
G1311 21 Yingde West 18:44 18:46 09h 51min
G1311 22 Guangzhou North 19:10 19:12 10h 17min
G1311 23 Guangzhou South 19:35 19:43 10h 42min
G1311 24 Guangmingcheng 20:08 20:10 11h 15min
G1311 25 Shenzhen North 20:20 -- 11h 27min