Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1311 Train Route and Timetable

G1311 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1311 1 Lianyungang -- 08:53 0min
G1311 2 Donghaixian 09:06 09:08 13min
G1311 3 09:23 09:25 30min
G1311 4 09:36 09:38 43min
G1311 5 Xuzhou East 10:00 10:05 01h 07min
G1311 6 Yongcheng North 10:30 10:32 01h 37min
G1311 7 Shangqiu 10:56 10:59 02h 03min
G1311 8 Kaifeng North 11:33 11:35 02h 40min
G1311 9 Zhengzhou East 11:57 12:00 03h 04min
G1311 10 Luohe West 12:33 12:34 03h 40min
G1311 11 Zhumadian West 12:52 13:02 03h 59min
G1311 12 Minggang East 13:19 13:21 04h 26min
G1311 13 Xinyang East 13:35 13:37 04h 42min
G1311 14 Wuhan 14:20 14:24 05h 27min
G1311 15 Xianning North 14:48 14:50 05h 55min
G1311 16 Yueyang East 15:21 15:23 06h 28min
G1311 17 Changsha South 15:56 16:01 07h 03min
G1311 18 Zhuzhou West 16:16 16:22 07h 23min
G1311 19 Chenzhou West 17:19 17:21 08h 26min
G1311 20 Shaoguan 17:52 17:54 08h 59min
G1311 21 Guangzhou South 18:51 18:55 09h 58min
G1311 22 Humen 19:12 19:14 10h 19min
G1311 23 Shenzhen North 19:31 -- 10h 38min