Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1310 Train Route and Timetable

G1310 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1310 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:20 0min
G1310 2 Humen 08:37 08:39 17min
G1310 3 Guangzhou South 08:56 09:00 36min
G1310 4 Chenzhou West 10:17 10:19 01h 57min
G1310 5 Hengyang East 10:52 10:54 02h 32min
G1310 6 Changsha South 11:34 11:38 03h 14min
G1310 7 Xianning North 12:36 12:38 04h 16min
G1310 8 Wuhan 13:03 13:09 04h 43min
G1310 9 Xinyang East 13:52 13:54 05h 32min
G1310 10 Luohe West 14:33 14:35 06h 13min
G1310 11 Zhengzhou East 15:09 15:29 06h 49min
G1310 12 Lankao South 16:00 16:02 07h 40min
G1310 13 Shangqiu 16:25 16:29 08h 05min
G1310 14 Dangshan South 16:47 16:49 08h 27min
G1310 15 Yongcheng North 17:00 17:02 08h 40min
G1310 16 Xiaoxian North 17:15 17:17 08h 55min
G1310 17 Xuzhou East 17:35 -- 09h 15min