Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1309 Train Route and Timetable

G1309 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1309 1 Xuzhou East -- 11:35 0min
G1309 2 Xiaoxian North 11:52 11:54 17min
G1309 3 Yongcheng North 12:07 12:09 32min
G1309 4 Kaifeng North 13:03 13:05 01h 28min
G1309 5 Zhengzhou East 13:25 13:38 01h 50min
G1309 6 Luohe West 14:13 14:15 02h 38min
G1309 7 Zhumadian West 14:33 14:35 02h 58min
G1309 8 Xinyang East 15:01 15:03 03h 26min
G1309 9 Xiaogan North 15:22 15:24 03h 47min
G1309 10 Wuhan 15:54 16:00 04h 19min
G1309 11 Xianning North 16:24 16:26 04h 49min
G1309 12 Chibi North 16:40 16:42 05h 05min
G1309 13 Changsha South 17:32 17:37 05h 57min
G1309 14 Zhuzhou West 17:52 17:54 06h 17min
G1309 15 Hengyang East 18:21 18:23 06h 46min
G1309 16 Chenzhou West 18:56 18:58 07h 21min
G1309 17 Shaoguan 19:29 19:36 07h 54min
G1309 18 Guangzhou South 20:32 20:41 08h 57min
G1309 19 Humen 20:58 21:04 09h 23min
G1309 20 Shenzhen North 21:21 -- 09h 46min