Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1309 Train Route and Timetable

G1309 is a high speed train running from Minggang East Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1309 1 Minggang East -- 14:46 0min
G1309 2 Xinyang East 14:59 15:01 13min
G1309 3 Xiaogan North 15:19 15:21 33min
G1309 4 Wuhan 15:52 16:00 01h 06min
G1309 5 Xianning North 16:24 16:26 01h 38min
G1309 6 Chibi North 16:40 16:42 01h 54min
G1309 7 Changsha South 17:32 17:37 02h 46min
G1309 8 Zhuzhou West 17:52 17:54 03h 06min
G1309 9 Hengyang East 18:21 18:23 03h 35min
G1309 10 Chenzhou West 18:56 18:58 04h 10min
G1309 11 Shaoguan 19:29 19:36 04h 43min
G1309 12 Guangzhou South 20:32 20:42 05h 46min
G1309 13 Humen 20:59 21:05 06h 13min
G1309 14 Shenzhen North 21:22 -- 06h 36min