Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1307 Train Route and Timetable

G1307 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Huaihua South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1307 1 Hangzhou East -- 09:20 0min
G1307 2 Yiwu 09:54 09:56 34min
G1307 3 Jinhua 10:12 10:15 52min
G1307 4 Shangrao 11:00 11:02 01h 40min
G1307 5 Yingtan North 11:28 11:30 02h 08min
G1307 6 Jinxian South 11:52 11:59 02h 32min
G1307 7 Nanchang West 12:17 12:22 02h 57min
G1307 8 Gaoan 12:38 12:48 03h 18min
G1307 9 Yichun 13:22 13:28 04h 02min
G1307 10 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 13:47 13:49 04h 27min
G1307 11 Changsha South 14:19 14:32 04h 59min
G1307 12 Loudi South 15:07 15:09 05h 47min
G1307 13 Xupu South 15:45 15:47 06h 25min
G1307 14 Huaihua South 16:08 -- 06h 48min