Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1306 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G1306” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1306 1 Guangzhou South -- 15:38 0min
G1306 2 Chenzhou West 16:55 16:57 01h 17min
G1306 3 Changsha South 18:06 18:09 02h 28min
G1306 4 Yichun 18:49 18:51 03h 11min
G1306 5 Nanchang West 19:33 19:36 03h 55min
G1306 6 Yingtan North 20:11 20:13 04h 33min
G1306 7 Quzhou 21:01 21:03 05h 23min
G1306 8 Jinhua 21:24 21:26 05h 46min
G1306 9 Yiwu 21:42 21:44 06h 04min
G1306 10 Hangzhou East 22:17 22:27 06h 39min
G1306 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 23:12 -- 07h 34min