Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1302 Train Route Check

20 stops for No.“G1302” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1302 1 Guangzhou South -- 13:24 0min
G1302 2 Guangzhou North 13:41 13:47 17min
G1302 3 Shaoguan 14:26 14:28 01h 02min
G1302 4 Chenzhou West 14:59 15:01 01h 35min
G1302 5 Hengyang East 15:34 15:36 02h 10min
G1302 6 Changsha South 16:17 16:26 02h 53min
G1302 7 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:53 16:55 03h 29min
G1302 8 Xinyu North 17:23 17:25 03h 59min
G1302 9 Nanchang West 17:59 18:02 04h 35min
G1302 10 Yingtan North 18:36 18:38 05h 12min
G1302 11 Shangrao 19:04 19:06 05h 40min
G1302 12 Jinhua 19:50 19:52 06h 26min
G1302 13 Yiwu 20:08 20:10 06h 44min
G1302 14 Zhuji 20:24 20:26 07h 0min
G1302 15 Hangzhou East 20:49 20:55 07h 25min
G1302 16 Jiaxing South 21:19 21:21 07h 55min
G1302 17 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:52 21:54 08h 28min
G1302 18 Zhangjiagang 22:47 22:49 09h 23min
G1302 19 Nantong West 23:04 23:06 09h 40min
G1302 20 Nantong 23:20 -- 09h 56min