Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1302 Train Route and Timetable

G1302 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1302 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 12:22 0min
G1302 2 Zhongshan 12:45 12:47 23min
G1302 3 Guangzhou South 13:18 13:24 56min
G1302 4 Guangzhou North 13:41 13:47 01h 19min
G1302 5 Shaoguan 14:26 14:28 02h 04min
G1302 6 Chenzhou West 14:59 15:01 02h 37min
G1302 7 Hengyang East 15:34 15:36 03h 12min
G1302 8 Changsha South 16:17 16:26 03h 55min
G1302 9 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:53 16:55 04h 31min
G1302 10 Xinyu North 17:23 17:25 05h 01min
G1302 11 Nanchang West 17:59 18:02 05h 37min
G1302 12 Yingtan North 18:36 18:38 06h 14min
G1302 13 Shangrao 19:04 19:06 06h 42min
G1302 14 Jinhua 19:50 19:52 07h 28min
G1302 15 Yiwu 20:08 20:10 07h 46min
G1302 16 Zhuji 20:24 20:26 08h 02min
G1302 17 Hangzhou East 20:49 20:55 08h 27min
G1302 18 Jiaxing South 21:18 21:20 08h 56min
G1302 19 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:50 21:52 09h 28min
G1302 20 Nantong West 22:56 22:58 10h 34min
G1302 21 Nantong 23:12 -- 10h 50min