Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1302 Train Route and Timetable

G1302 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1302 1 Guangzhou South -- 13:24 0min
G1302 2 Guangzhou North 13:41 13:47 17min
G1302 3 Shaoguan 14:26 14:28 01h 02min
G1302 4 Chenzhou West 14:59 15:01 01h 35min
G1302 5 Hengyang East 15:34 15:36 02h 10min
G1302 6 Changsha South 16:17 16:26 02h 53min
G1302 7 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:53 16:55 03h 29min
G1302 8 Xinyu North 17:23 17:25 03h 59min
G1302 9 Nanchang West 17:59 18:02 04h 35min
G1302 10 Yingtan North 18:36 18:38 05h 12min
G1302 11 Shangrao 19:04 19:06 05h 40min
G1302 12 Jinhua 19:50 19:52 06h 26min
G1302 13 Yiwu 20:08 20:10 06h 44min
G1302 14 Zhuji 20:24 20:26 07h 0min
G1302 15 Hangzhou East 20:49 20:55 07h 25min
G1302 16 Jiaxing South 21:19 21:21 07h 55min
G1302 17 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:52 21:54 08h 28min
G1302 18 Zhangjiagang 22:47 22:49 09h 23min
G1302 19 Nantong West 23:04 23:06 09h 40min
G1302 20 Nantong 23:20 -- 09h 56min