Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1302 Train Route and Timetable

G1302 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1302 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 12:17 0min
G1302 2 Zhongshan 12:40 12:42 23min
G1302 3 Guangzhou South 13:13 13:22 56min
G1302 4 Guangzhou North 13:39 13:45 01h 22min
G1302 5 Shaoguan 14:25 14:27 02h 08min
G1302 6 Chenzhou West 14:58 15:00 02h 41min
G1302 7 Hengyang East 15:33 15:39 03h 16min
G1302 8 Changsha South 16:17 16:21 04h 0min
G1302 9 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:48 16:50 04h 31min
G1302 10 Xinyu North 17:19 17:21 05h 02min
G1302 11 Nanchang West 17:53 17:56 05h 36min
G1302 12 Fuzhou East 18:21 18:23 06h 04min
G1302 13 Yingtan North 18:36 18:38 06h 19min
G1302 14 Shangrao 19:04 19:06 06h 47min
G1302 15 Jinhua 19:50 19:56 07h 33min
G1302 16 Yiwu 20:12 20:15 07h 55min
G1302 17 Hangzhou East 20:47 20:55 08h 30min
G1302 18 Jiaxing South 21:19 21:21 09h 02min
G1302 19 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:51 21:53 09h 34min
G1302 20 Nantong West 22:56 22:58 10h 39min
G1302 21 Nantong 23:13 -- 10h 56min