Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1301 Train Route and Timetable

G1301 is a high speed train running from Nantong Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1301 1 Nantong -- 08:44 0min
G1301 2 Nantong West 08:57 08:59 13min
G1301 3 Zhangjiagang 09:14 09:16 30min
G1301 4 Taicang 09:41 09:43 57min
G1301 5 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:16 10:18 01h 32min
G1301 6 Jiaxing South 10:46 10:53 02h 02min
G1301 7 11:13 11:15 02h 29min
G1301 8 Hangzhou East 11:25 11:27 02h 41min
G1301 9 Zhuji 11:50 11:55 03h 06min
G1301 10 Jinhua 12:23 12:26 03h 39min
G1301 11 Quzhou 12:48 12:50 04h 04min
G1301 12 Yushan South 13:10 13:12 04h 26min
G1301 13 Yingtan North 13:45 13:47 05h 01min
G1301 14 Nanchang West 14:22 14:25 05h 38min
G1301 15 Xinyu North 14:57 14:59 06h 13min
G1301 16 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:27 15:29 06h 43min
G1301 17 Changsha South 15:59 16:07 07h 15min
G1301 18 Chenzhou West 17:14 17:16 08h 30min
G1301 19 Shaoguan 17:47 17:49 09h 03min
G1301 20 Guangzhou South 18:45 18:50 10h 01min
G1301 21 Zhongshan 19:23 19:27 10h 39min
G1301 22 Zhuhai Gongbei 19:55 -- 11h 11min