Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1301 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“G1301” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1301 1 Nantong -- 08:44 0min
G1301 2 Nantong West 08:57 08:59 13min
G1301 3 Zhangjiagang 09:14 09:16 30min
G1301 4 Taicang 09:41 09:43 57min
G1301 5 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:16 10:18 01h 32min
G1301 6 Jiaxing South 10:46 10:54 02h 02min
G1301 7 Yuhang 11:15 11:17 02h 31min
G1301 8 Hangzhou East 11:27 11:30 02h 43min
G1301 9 Yiwu 12:02 12:07 03h 18min
G1301 10 Jinhua 12:24 12:26 03h 40min
G1301 11 Quzhou 12:47 12:49 04h 03min
G1301 12 Yushan South 13:10 13:12 04h 26min
G1301 13 Yingtan North 13:45 13:47 05h 01min
G1301 14 Nanchang West 14:22 14:25 05h 38min
G1301 15 Gaoan 14:41 14:43 05h 57min
G1301 16 Yichun 15:14 15:16 06h 30min
G1301 17 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:35 15:37 06h 51min
G1301 18 Changsha South 16:06 16:12 07h 22min
G1301 19 Hengshan West 16:41 16:43 07h 57min
G1301 20 Hengyang East 16:56 16:58 08h 12min
G1301 21 Chenzhou West 17:31 17:33 08h 47min
G1301 22 Shaoguan 18:04 18:06 09h 20min
G1301 23 Guangzhou South 19:02 -- 10h 18min