Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1300 Train Route and Timetable

G1300 is a high speed train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1300 1 Shenyang -- 13:20 0min
G1300 2 Panjin North 14:18 14:20 58min
G1300 3 Jinzhou South 14:45 14:47 01h 25min
G1300 4 Shanhaiguan 15:41 15:44 02h 21min
G1300 5 Qinhuangdao 15:56 15:59 02h 36min
G1300 6 Beidaihe 16:10 16:12 02h 50min
G1300 7 Tangshan 16:43 16:47 03h 23min
G1300 8 Tianjin 17:19 17:32 03h 59min
G1300 9 Tianjin West 17:40 17:47 04h 20min
G1300 10 Bazhou West 18:16 18:18 04h 56min
G1300 11 Baigou 18:30 18:32 05h 10min
G1300 12 Baiyangdian 18:42 18:44 05h 22min
G1300 13 Baoding East 19:00 19:02 05h 40min
G1300 14 Shijiazhuang 19:38 -- 06h 18min