Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G130 Train Route and Timetable

G130 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G130 1 Shanghai -- 11:15 0min
G130 2 Kunshan South 11:37 11:39 22min
G130 3 Wuxi East 11:55 11:57 40min
G130 4 Zhenjiang South 12:27 12:29 01h 12min
G130 5 Nanjing South 12:48 12:50 01h 33min
G130 6 Dingyuan 13:22 13:24 02h 07min
G130 7 Suzhou East 13:59 14:04 02h 44min
G130 8 Xuzhou East 14:23 14:26 03h 08min
G130 9 Qufu East 15:03 15:08 03h 48min
G130 10 Jinan West 15:39 15:44 04h 24min
G130 11 Dezhou East 16:08 16:10 04h 53min
G130 12 Cangzhou West 16:36 16:41 05h 21min
G130 13 Tianjin South 17:03 17:10 05h 48min
G130 14 Beijing South 17:44 -- 06h 29min