Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1299 Train Route and Timetable

G1299 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Shenyang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1299 1 Shijiazhuang -- 07:10 0min
G1299 2 Dingzhou East 07:33 07:35 23min
G1299 3 Baoding East 07:52 07:54 42min
G1299 4 Baiyangdian 08:09 08:11 59min
G1299 5 Baigou 08:22 08:24 01h 12min
G1299 6 Shengfang 08:47 08:49 01h 37min
G1299 7 Tianjin West 09:05 09:08 01h 55min
G1299 8 09:29 09:31 02h 19min
G1299 9 Tangshan 09:52 09:54 02h 42min
G1299 10 Qinhuangdao 10:31 10:34 03h 21min
G1299 11 Shanhaiguan 10:48 10:51 03h 38min
G1299 12 Shenyang 13:00 -- 05h 50min