Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1295 Train Route and Timetable

G1295 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1295 1 Xian North -- 11:26 0min
G1295 2 Sanmenxia South 12:16 12:18 50min
G1295 3 Luoyang Longmen 12:49 12:51 01h 23min
G1295 4 Zhengzhou East 13:30 13:33 02h 04min
G1295 5 Hebi East 14:04 14:06 02h 38min
G1295 6 Anyang East 14:21 14:23 02h 55min
G1295 7 Handan East 14:40 14:47 03h 14min
G1295 8 Xingtai East 15:03 15:09 03h 37min
G1295 9 Shijiazhuang 15:36 15:40 04h 10min
G1295 10 Baoding East 16:15 16:17 04h 49min
G1295 11 Baiyangdian 16:32 16:34 05h 06min
G1295 12 Shengfang 17:04 17:07 05h 38min
G1295 13 Tianjin West 17:23 17:26 05h 57min
G1295 14 Tangshan 18:04 18:09 06h 38min
G1295 15 Qinhuangdao 18:46 18:50 07h 20min
G1295 16 Shanhaiguan 19:04 19:07 07h 38min
G1295 17 19:43 19:45 08h 17min
G1295 18 Huludao North 19:56 19:59 08h 30min
G1295 19 Jinzhou South 20:17 20:19 08h 51min
G1295 20 Panjin 20:54 20:58 09h 28min
G1295 21 Yingkou East 21:24 21:26 09h 58min
G1295 22 Gaizhou West 21:37 21:39 10h 11min
G1295 23 Dalian North 22:26 -- 11h 0min