Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1295 Train Route and Timetable

G1295 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1295 1 Xian North -- 11:34 0min
G1295 2 Mianchi South 12:36 12:38 01h 02min
G1295 3 Luoyang Longmen 12:56 12:58 01h 22min
G1295 4 Zhengzhou East 13:36 13:42 02h 02min
G1295 5 Hebi East 14:13 14:15 02h 39min
G1295 6 Anyang East 14:30 14:36 02h 56min
G1295 7 Handan East 14:54 14:58 03h 20min
G1295 8 Shijiazhuang 15:36 15:40 04h 02min
G1295 9 Baoding East 16:15 16:17 04h 41min
G1295 10 Baiyangdian 16:32 16:34 04h 58min
G1295 11 Shengfang 17:04 17:07 05h 30min
G1295 12 Tianjin West 17:23 17:28 05h 49min
G1295 13 Tangshan 18:05 18:09 06h 31min
G1295 14 Qinhuangdao 18:46 18:50 07h 12min
G1295 15 Shanhaiguan 19:04 19:07 07h 30min
G1295 16 Suizhong North 19:32 19:34 07h 58min
G1295 17 Huludao North 19:57 19:59 08h 23min
G1295 18 Jinzhou South 20:17 20:19 08h 43min
G1295 19 Panjin 20:54 20:58 09h 20min
G1295 20 Yingkou East 21:24 21:26 09h 50min
G1295 21 Gaizhou West 21:37 21:39 10h 03min
G1295 22 Dalian North 22:26 -- 10h 52min