Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1293 Train Route and Timetable

G1293 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1293 1 Dalian North -- 10:15 0min
G1293 2 Wafangdian West 10:41 10:44 26min
G1293 3 Yingkou East 11:16 11:19 01h 01min
G1293 4 Panjin 11:45 11:49 01h 30min
G1293 5 Panjin North 12:03 12:05 01h 48min
G1293 6 Huludao North 12:46 12:48 02h 31min
G1293 7 Shanhaiguan 13:29 13:33 03h 14min
G1293 8 Tangshan 14:22 14:25 04h 07min
G1293 9 Tianjin 14:57 15:00 04h 42min
G1293 10 Tianjin West 15:08 15:16 04h 53min
G1293 11 Baoding East 16:15 16:18 06h 0min
G1293 12 Shijiazhuang 16:54 16:58 06h 39min
G1293 13 Xingtai East 17:26 17:28 07h 11min
G1293 14 Handan East 17:44 17:46 07h 29min
G1293 15 Hebi East 18:13 18:15 07h 58min
G1293 16 Zhengzhou East 18:48 18:51 08h 33min
G1293 17 Luoyang Longmen 19:28 19:30 09h 13min
G1293 18 Huashan North 20:23 20:25 10h 08min
G1293 19 Xian North 20:53 -- 10h 38min