Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1293 Train Route and Timetable

G1293 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1293 1 Dalian North -- 10:17 0min
G1293 2 Wafangdian West 10:43 10:45 26min
G1293 3 Yingkou East 11:18 11:20 01h 01min
G1293 4 Panjin 11:46 11:49 01h 29min
G1293 5 Jinzhou South 12:27 12:28 02h 10min
G1293 6 Huludao North 12:45 12:46 02h 28min
G1293 7 Shanhaiguan 13:27 13:30 03h 10min
G1293 8 Qinhuangdao 13:44 13:46 03h 27min
G1293 9 Tangshan 14:24 14:26 04h 07min
G1293 10 Tianjin 14:58 15:01 04h 41min
G1293 11 Tianjin West 15:09 15:15 04h 52min
G1293 12 Baoding East 16:15 16:18 05h 58min
G1293 13 Shijiazhuang 16:54 16:58 06h 37min
G1293 14 Xingtai East 17:26 17:28 07h 09min
G1293 15 Handan East 17:44 17:46 07h 27min
G1293 16 Hebi East 18:13 18:15 07h 56min
G1293 17 Zhengzhou East 18:49 18:52 08h 32min
G1293 18 Luoyang Longmen 19:28 19:32 09h 11min
G1293 19 Lingbao West 20:14 20:16 09h 57min
G1293 20 Xian North 20:56 -- 10h 39min