Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1286 Train Route and Timetable

G1286 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1286 1 Zhengzhou East -- 07:09 0min
G1286 2 Anyang East 07:50 07:52 41min
G1286 3 Shijiazhuang 08:43 08:45 01h 34min
G1286 4 Baoding East 09:21 09:23 02h 12min
G1286 5 Baigou 09:44 09:46 02h 35min
G1286 6 Tianjin West 10:21 10:26 03h 12min
G1286 7 Tangshan 11:03 11:05 03h 54min
G1286 8 Qinhuangdao 11:42 11:44 04h 33min
G1286 9 Shanhaiguan 11:58 12:01 04h 49min
G1286 10 Panjin North 13:17 13:19 06h 08min
G1286 11 Taian Liaoning 13:40 13:42 06h 31min
G1286 12 Shenyang North 14:21 -- 07h 12min