Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1286 Train Route and Timetable

G1286 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1286 1 Zhengzhou East -- 07:07 0min
G1286 2 Xinxiang East 07:27 07:29 20min
G1286 3 Anyang East 07:55 08:01 48min
G1286 4 Handan East 08:18 08:22 01h 11min
G1286 5 Shijiazhuang 09:01 09:05 01h 54min
G1286 6 Tianjin West 10:28 10:31 03h 21min
G1286 7 Tangshan 11:08 11:10 04h 01min
G1286 8 Qinhuangdao 11:47 11:49 04h 40min
G1286 9 Shanhaiguan 12:03 12:06 04h 56min
G1286 10 Panjin North 13:22 13:24 06h 15min
G1286 11 Taian Liaoning 13:45 13:47 06h 38min
G1286 12 Shenyang North 14:25 -- 07h 18min