Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1285 Train Route and Timetable

G1285 is a high speed train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1285 1 Shenyang North -- 14:46 0min
G1285 2 Panjin North 15:41 15:42 55min
G1285 3 Jinzhou South 16:07 16:09 01h 21min
G1285 4 Shanhaiguan 17:04 17:08 02h 18min
G1285 5 Qinhuangdao 17:22 17:24 02h 36min
G1285 6 Tangshan 18:02 18:08 03h 16min
G1285 7 Tianjin West 18:45 18:48 03h 59min
G1285 8 Bazhou West 19:17 19:19 04h 31min
G1285 9 Baigou 19:31 19:33 04h 45min
G1285 10 Baoding East 20:01 20:04 05h 15min
G1285 11 Shijiazhuang 20:40 20:45 05h 54min
G1285 12 Xingtai East 21:12 21:15 06h 26min
G1285 13 Handan East 21:31 21:38 06h 45min
G1285 14 Anyang East 21:56 21:58 07h 10min
G1285 15 Hebi East 22:12 22:14 07h 26min
G1285 16 Zhengzhou East 22:49 -- 08h 03min