Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1284 Train Route and Timetable

G1284 is a high speed train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1284 1 Shenyang North -- 07:07 0min
G1284 2 Jinzhou South 08:28 08:30 01h 21min
G1284 3 Huludao North 08:47 08:49 01h 40min
G1284 4 Suizhong North 09:11 09:13 02h 04min
G1284 5 Shanhaiguan 09:37 09:40 02h 30min
G1284 6 Qinhuangdao 09:54 09:56 02h 47min
G1284 7 Tangshan 10:34 10:42 03h 27min
G1284 8 Tianjin West 11:17 11:21 04h 10min
G1284 9 Shengfang 11:39 11:41 04h 32min
G1284 10 Bazhou West 11:57 11:59 04h 50min
G1284 11 Baiyangdian 12:17 12:19 05h 10min
G1284 12 Baoding East 12:35 12:37 05h 28min
G1284 13 Shijiazhuang Airport 13:03 13:05 05h 56min
G1284 14 Shijiazhuang 13:19 13:22 06h 12min
G1284 15 Xingtai East 13:51 13:53 06h 44min
G1284 16 Anyang East 14:21 14:23 07h 14min
G1284 17 Xinxiang East 14:49 14:51 07h 42min
G1284 18 Zhengzhou East 15:14 15:17 08h 07min
G1284 19 Luoyang Longmen 15:55 15:57 08h 48min
G1284 20 Huashan North 16:49 16:51 09h 42min
G1284 21 Weinan North 17:08 17:10 10h 01min
G1284 22 Xian North 17:31 17:36 10h 24min
G1284 23 Huyi 17:53 17:55 10h 46min
G1284 24 Hanzhong 18:53 18:55 11h 46min
G1284 25 Chaotian 19:27 19:30 12h 20min
G1284 26 Guangyuan 19:45 19:52 12h 38min
G1284 27 Jiangyou 20:31 20:33 13h 24min
G1284 28 Mianyang 20:50 20:52 13h 43min
G1284 29 Deyang 21:09 21:11 14h 02min
G1284 30 Chengdu East 21:35 -- 14h 28min