Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1284 Train Route and Timetable

G1284 is a high speed train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1284 1 Shenyang North -- 07:07 0min
G1284 2 Jinzhou South 08:28 08:30 01h 21min
G1284 3 Huludao North 08:47 08:49 01h 40min
G1284 4 Suizhong North 09:11 09:13 02h 04min
G1284 5 Shanhaiguan 09:37 09:40 02h 30min
G1284 6 Qinhuangdao 09:54 09:56 02h 47min
G1284 7 Tangshan 10:34 10:36 03h 27min
G1284 8 10:56 10:58 03h 49min
G1284 9 Tianjin West 11:18 11:21 04h 11min
G1284 10 Shengfang 11:38 11:40 04h 31min
G1284 11 Bazhou West 11:56 11:58 04h 49min
G1284 12 Baiyangdian 12:16 12:18 05h 09min
G1284 13 Baoding East 12:33 12:36 05h 26min
G1284 14 Shijiazhuang Airport 13:03 13:05 05h 56min
G1284 15 Shijiazhuang 13:19 13:22 06h 12min
G1284 16 Xingtai East 13:50 13:52 06h 43min
G1284 17 Anyang East 14:20 14:22 07h 13min
G1284 18 Xinxiang East 14:48 14:54 07h 41min
G1284 19 Zhengzhou East 15:16 15:20 08h 09min
G1284 20 Gongyi South 15:47 15:49 08h 40min
G1284 21 Luoyang Longmen 16:03 16:05 08h 56min
G1284 22 Huashan North 16:58 17:00 09h 51min
G1284 23 Xian North 17:32 17:37 10h 25min
G1284 24 Huyi 17:54 17:56 10h 47min
G1284 25 Hanzhong 18:54 18:56 11h 47min
G1284 26 Chaotian 19:28 19:30 12h 21min
G1284 27 Guangyuan 19:45 19:52 12h 38min
G1284 28 Jianmen Pass 20:05 20:07 12h 58min
G1284 29 Jiangyou 20:37 20:39 13h 30min
G1284 30 Mianyang 20:56 20:58 13h 49min
G1284 31 Deyang 21:15 21:17 14h 08min
G1284 32 Chengdu East 21:41 -- 14h 34min