Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1281 Train Route Check

32 stops for No.“G1281” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1281 1 Shenyang North -- 07:00 0min
G1281 2 Jinzhou South 08:23 08:25 01h 23min
G1281 3 Huludao North 08:42 08:43 01h 42min
G1281 4 Suizhong North 09:05 09:06 02h 05min
G1281 5 Shanhaiguan 09:31 09:34 02h 31min
G1281 6 Qinhuangdao 09:48 09:52 02h 48min
G1281 7 Tangshan 10:30 10:44 03h 30min
G1281 8 Tianjin West 11:19 11:22 04h 19min
G1281 9 Shengfang 11:40 11:42 04h 40min
G1281 10 Bazhou West 11:58 12:00 04h 58min
G1281 11 Baiyangdian 12:18 12:20 05h 18min
G1281 12 Baoding East 12:35 12:37 05h 35min
G1281 13 Shijiazhuang Airport 13:03 13:05 06h 03min
G1281 14 Shijiazhuang 13:19 13:22 06h 19min
G1281 15 Xingtai East 13:51 13:53 06h 51min
G1281 16 Anyang East 14:21 14:23 07h 21min
G1281 17 Xinxiang East 14:49 14:51 07h 49min
G1281 18 Zhengzhou East 15:14 15:17 08h 14min
G1281 19 Luoyang Longmen 15:55 15:57 08h 55min
G1281 20 Huashan North 16:49 16:51 09h 49min
G1281 21 Weinan North 17:09 17:11 10h 09min
G1281 22 Xian North 17:34 17:42 10h 34min
G1281 23 Huyi 17:59 18:01 10h 59min
G1281 24 Hanzhong 18:59 19:02 11h 59min
G1281 25 Guangyuan 19:46 19:52 12h 46min
G1281 26 Jiangyou 20:31 20:44 13h 31min
G1281 27 Mianyang 21:01 21:03 14h 01min
G1281 28 Deyang 21:20 21:22 14h 20min
G1281 29 Chengdu East 21:47 21:53 14h 47min
G1281 30 Ziyang North 22:18 22:20 15h 18min
G1281 31 Neijiang North 22:40 22:42 15h 40min
G1281 32 Chongqing West 23:25 -- 16h 25min