Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1277 Train Route and Timetable

G1277 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1277 1 Harbin West -- 08:40 0min
G1277 2 Dehui West 09:18 09:20 38min
G1277 3 Changchun West 09:44 09:51 01h 04min
G1277 4 Siping East 10:18 10:20 01h 38min
G1277 5 Shenyang North 11:03 11:06 02h 23min
G1277 6 Liaozhong 11:36 11:39 02h 56min
G1277 7 Taian Liaoning 11:53 11:55 03h 13min
G1277 8 Jinzhou South 12:37 12:39 03h 57min
G1277 9 Huludao North 12:56 12:58 04h 16min
G1277 10 Suizhong North 13:20 13:22 04h 40min
G1277 11 Qinhuangdao 13:57 14:01 05h 17min
G1277 12 Tangshan 14:39 14:42 05h 59min
G1277 13 Binhai North 14:58 15:00 06h 18min
G1277 14 Tianjin West 15:24 15:32 06h 44min
G1277 15 Shengfang 15:50 15:52 07h 10min
G1277 16 Baiyangdian 16:22 16:25 07h 42min
G1277 17 Baoding East 16:43 16:46 08h 03min
G1277 18 Shijiazhuang 17:22 17:25 08h 42min
G1277 19 Xingtai East 17:53 17:55 09h 13min
G1277 20 Handan East 18:11 18:16 09h 31min
G1277 21 Hebi East 18:45 18:55 10h 05min
G1277 22 Xinxiang East 19:11 19:13 10h 31min
G1277 23 Zhengzhou East 19:33 19:36 10h 53min
G1277 24 Xuchang East 19:58 20:00 11h 18min
G1277 25 Luohe West 20:16 20:18 11h 36min
G1277 26 Zhumadian West 20:36 20:38 11h 56min
G1277 27 Xinyang East 21:03 21:05 12h 23min
G1277 28 Wuhan 21:50 -- 13h 10min