Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1277 Train Route and Timetable

G1277 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1277 1 Harbin West -- 08:46 0min
G1277 2 Fuyu North 09:12 09:14 26min
G1277 3 Changchun West 09:50 09:56 01h 04min
G1277 4 Siping East 10:23 10:25 01h 37min
G1277 5 Shenyang North 11:09 11:13 02h 23min
G1277 6 Liaozhong 11:43 11:45 02h 57min
G1277 7 Jinzhou South 12:37 12:39 03h 51min
G1277 8 Huludao North 12:56 12:58 04h 10min
G1277 9 Suizhong North 13:20 13:22 04h 34min
G1277 10 Shanhaiguan 13:48 13:52 05h 02min
G1277 11 Qinhuangdao 14:06 14:09 05h 20min
G1277 12 Tangshan 14:47 14:50 06h 01min
G1277 13 Tianjin West 15:25 15:35 06h 39min
G1277 14 Baiyangdian 16:19 16:25 07h 33min
G1277 15 Baoding East 16:41 16:43 07h 55min
G1277 16 Dingzhou East 17:01 17:07 08h 15min
G1277 17 Shijiazhuang 17:30 17:40 08h 44min
G1277 18 Handan East 18:19 18:29 09h 33min
G1277 19 Xinxiang East 19:08 19:10 10h 22min
G1277 20 Zhengzhou East 19:32 19:35 10h 46min
G1277 21 Xuchang East 19:57 19:59 11h 11min
G1277 22 Luohe West 20:15 20:17 11h 29min
G1277 23 Zhumadian West 20:35 20:37 11h 49min
G1277 24 Xinyang East 21:02 21:04 12h 16min
G1277 25 Wuhan 21:49 -- 13h 03min