Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1276 Train Route and Timetable

G1276 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1276 1 Harbin West -- 08:57 0min
G1276 2 Dehui West 09:35 09:37 38min
G1276 3 Changchun West 10:01 10:06 01h 04min
G1276 4 Siping East 10:32 10:34 01h 35min
G1276 5 Tieling West 11:05 11:07 02h 08min
G1276 6 Shenyang North 11:25 11:32 02h 28min
G1276 7 Jinzhou South 12:48 12:49 03h 51min
G1276 8 Huludao North 13:06 13:08 04h 09min
G1276 9 Shanhaiguan 13:49 13:51 04h 52min
G1276 10 Qinhuangdao 14:05 14:07 05h 08min
G1276 11 Tangshan 14:45 14:48 05h 48min
G1276 12 Tianjin 15:20 15:23 06h 23min
G1276 13 Tianjin West 15:31 15:37 06h 34min
G1276 14 Baiyangdian 16:21 16:25 07h 24min
G1276 15 Baoding East 16:41 16:43 07h 44min
G1276 16 Dingzhou East 17:01 17:07 08h 04min
G1276 17 Shijiazhuang 17:30 17:40 08h 33min
G1276 18 Handan East 18:19 18:29 09h 22min
G1276 19 Xinxiang East 19:08 19:10 10h 11min
G1276 20 Zhengzhou East 19:32 19:35 10h 35min
G1276 21 Xuchang East 19:57 19:59 11h 0min
G1276 22 Luohe West 20:15 20:17 11h 18min
G1276 23 Zhumadian West 20:35 20:37 11h 38min
G1276 24 Xinyang East 21:02 21:04 12h 05min
G1276 25 Wuhan 21:49 -- 12h 52min