Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1275 Train Route and Timetable

G1275 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1275 1 Wuhan -- 07:55 0min
G1275 2 Xiaogan North 08:25 08:27 30min
G1275 3 Xinyang East 08:45 08:47 50min
G1275 4 Zhumadian West 09:12 09:14 01h 17min
G1275 5 Luohe West 09:32 09:34 01h 37min
G1275 6 Xuchang East 09:51 09:57 01h 56min
G1275 7 Zhengzhou East 10:22 10:28 02h 27min
G1275 8 Xinxiang East 10:48 10:51 02h 53min
G1275 9 Handan East 11:29 11:31 03h 34min
G1275 10 Shijiazhuang 12:10 12:12 04h 15min
G1275 11 Baoding East 12:48 13:00 04h 53min
G1275 12 Baiyangdian 13:15 13:17 05h 20min
G1275 13 Baigou 13:28 13:30 05h 33min
G1275 14 Tianjin West 14:05 14:08 06h 10min
G1275 15 Tangshan 14:46 14:49 06h 51min
G1275 16 Qinhuangdao 15:26 15:29 07h 31min
G1275 17 Shanhaiguan 15:43 15:46 07h 48min
G1275 18 Huludao North 16:29 16:31 08h 34min
G1275 19 Shenyang North 18:03 18:05 10h 08min
G1275 20 Changchun West 19:11 19:14 11h 16min
G1275 21 Dehui West 19:37 19:39 11h 42min
G1275 22 Fuyu North 19:56 19:58 12h 01min
G1275 23 Harbin West 20:25 -- 12h 30min