Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1274 Train Route and Timetable

G1274 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Shenyang South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1274 1 Fuzhou -- 07:25 0min
G1274 2 Yanping 07:59 08:01 34min
G1274 3 Nanping City 08:27 08:30 01h 02min
G1274 4 Shangrao 09:00 09:03 01h 35min
G1274 5 Huangshan North 09:43 09:46 02h 18min
G1274 6 Jixi North 10:00 10:02 02h 35min
G1274 7 Tongling North 10:34 10:36 03h 09min
G1274 8 Hefei South 11:13 11:16 03h 48min
G1274 9 Xuzhou East 12:38 12:40 05h 13min
G1274 10 Jinan West 13:44 13:53 06h 19min
G1274 11 Dezhou East 14:17 14:23 06h 52min
G1274 12 Tianjin West 15:14 15:17 07h 49min
G1274 13 Tangshan 15:54 15:56 08h 29min
G1274 14 Qinhuangdao 16:33 16:36 09h 08min
G1274 15 Jinzhou South 17:43 17:44 10h 18min
G1274 16 Shenyang 19:02 19:13 11h 37min
G1274 17 Shenyang South 19:25 -- 12h 0min