Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1273 Train Route and Timetable

G1273 is a high speed train running from Shenyang South Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1273 1 Shenyang South -- 07:12 0min
G1273 2 Shenyang 07:23 07:31 11min
G1273 4 Jinzhou South 08:51 08:53 01h 39min
G1273 5 Huludao North 09:10 09:12 01h 58min
G1273 6 Suizhong North 09:35 09:37 02h 23min
G1273 7 Shanhaiguan 10:04 10:11 02h 52min
G1273 8 Qinhuangdao 10:25 10:28 03h 13min
G1273 9 Luanhe 10:53 10:55 03h 41min
G1273 10 Tangshan 11:13 11:16 04h 01min
G1273 11 Tianjin West 11:51 11:56 04h 39min
G1273 12 Cangzhou West 12:28 12:30 05h 16min
G1273 13 Jinan West 13:15 13:17 06h 03min
G1273 14 Qufu East 13:49 13:51 06h 37min
G1273 15 Tengzhou East 14:07 14:14 06h 55min
G1273 16 Xuzhou East 14:41 14:43 07h 29min
G1273 17 Suzhou East 15:02 15:04 07h 50min
G1273 18 Huainan East 15:38 15:40 08h 26min
G1273 19 Hefei South 16:19 16:23 09h 07min
G1273 20 Chaohu East 16:44 16:46 09h 32min
G1273 21 Tongling North 17:06 17:08 09h 54min
G1273 22 Nanling 17:20 17:22 10h 08min
G1273 23 Huangshan North 17:59 18:03 10h 47min
G1273 24 Wuyuan 18:24 18:26 11h 12min
G1273 25 Shangrao 18:50 18:52 11h 38min
G1273 26 Wuyishan North 19:14 19:23 12h 02min
G1273 27 Nanping City 19:35 19:37 12h 23min
G1273 28 Yanping 20:05 20:07 12h 53min
G1273 29 Minqing North 20:28 20:30 13h 16min
G1273 30 Fuzhou 20:52 -- 13h 40min