Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1273 Train Route and Timetable

G1273 is a high speed train running from Shenyang South Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1273 1 Shenyang South -- 07:12 0min
G1273 2 Shenyang 07:23 07:28 11min
G1273 3 Panjin North 08:30 08:32 01h 18min
G1273 4 Jinzhou South 08:56 09:03 01h 44min
G1273 5 Huludao North 09:20 09:22 02h 08min
G1273 6 Shanhaiguan 10:05 10:07 02h 53min
G1273 7 Qinhuangdao 10:21 10:28 03h 09min
G1273 8 Luanhe 10:53 10:55 03h 41min
G1273 9 Tangshan 11:13 11:17 04h 01min
G1273 10 Tianjin West 11:52 11:56 04h 40min
G1273 11 Cangzhou West 12:27 12:29 05h 15min
G1273 12 Dezhou East 12:55 12:59 05h 43min
G1273 13 Jinan West 13:23 13:37 06h 11min
G1273 14 Zaozhuang 14:34 14:48 07h 22min
G1273 15 Xuzhou East 15:06 15:08 07h 54min
G1273 16 Suzhou East 15:27 15:29 08h 15min
G1273 17 Bengbu South 15:52 15:59 08h 40min
G1273 18 Huainan East 16:15 16:17 09h 03min
G1273 19 Shuijiahu 16:26 16:28 09h 14min
G1273 20 Hefei South 17:04 17:10 09h 52min
G1273 21 Tongling North 17:46 17:48 10h 34min
G1273 22 Huangshan North 18:31 18:35 11h 19min
G1273 23 Wuyuan 18:56 18:58 11h 44min
G1273 24 Dexing 19:10 19:12 11h 58min
G1273 25 Shangrao 19:30 19:32 12h 18min
G1273 26 Nanping City 20:01 20:03 12h 49min
G1273 27 Fuzhou 21:02 -- 13h 50min