Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1271 Train Route and Timetable

G1271 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Shenyang South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1271 1 Fuzhou -- 07:25 0min
G1271 2 Yanping 07:59 08:01 34min
G1271 3 Nanping City 08:27 08:30 01h 02min
G1271 4 Shangrao 09:00 09:03 01h 35min
G1271 5 Huangshan North 09:43 09:46 02h 18min
G1271 6 Jixi North 10:00 10:02 02h 35min
G1271 7 Tongling North 10:34 10:36 03h 09min
G1271 8 Hefei South 11:13 11:15 03h 48min
G1271 9 Xuzhou East 12:37 12:39 05h 12min
G1271 10 Jinan West 13:43 13:48 06h 18min
G1271 11 Cangzhou West 14:35 14:44 07h 10min
G1271 12 Tianjin West 15:15 15:18 07h 50min
G1271 13 Tangshan 15:55 15:59 08h 30min
G1271 14 Qinhuangdao 16:36 16:38 09h 11min
G1271 15 Jinzhou South 17:44 17:45 10h 19min
G1271 16 Shenyang 19:03 19:13 11h 38min
G1271 17 Shenyang South 19:25 -- 12h 0min