Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1271 Train Route and Timetable

G1271 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Shenyang South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1271 1 Fuzhou -- 07:19 0min
G1271 2 Yanping 07:53 07:55 34min
G1271 3 Nanping City 08:21 08:23 01h 02min
G1271 4 Shangrao 08:53 08:55 01h 34min
G1271 5 Wuyuan 09:18 09:20 01h 59min
G1271 6 Huangshan North 09:43 09:46 02h 24min
G1271 7 Jixi North 10:00 10:02 02h 41min
G1271 8 Tongling North 10:34 10:36 03h 15min
G1271 9 Hefei South 11:13 11:15 03h 54min
G1271 10 Xuzhou East 12:37 12:39 05h 18min
G1271 11 Jinan West 13:43 13:48 06h 24min
G1271 12 Cangzhou West 14:35 14:44 07h 16min
G1271 13 Tianjin West 15:16 15:19 07h 57min
G1271 14 Tangshan 15:56 15:59 08h 37min
G1271 15 Qinhuangdao 16:36 16:38 09h 17min
G1271 16 Jinzhou South 17:45 17:47 10h 26min
G1271 17 Shenyang 19:05 19:13 11h 46min
G1271 18 Shenyang South 19:24 -- 12h 05min