Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1268 Train Route and Timetable

G1268 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Yanji West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1268 1 Qingdao North -- 06:01 0min
G1268 2 Weifang 06:56 06:59 55min
G1268 3 Zibo 07:33 07:38 01h 32min
G1268 4 Jinan 08:25 08:27 02h 24min
G1268 5 Jinan West 08:43 08:49 02h 42min
G1268 6 Dezhou East 09:14 09:18 03h 13min
G1268 7 Cangzhou West 09:45 09:47 03h 44min
G1268 8 Tianjin West 10:19 10:32 04h 18min
G1268 9 10:55 10:57 04h 54min
G1268 10 Qinhuangdao 11:50 11:52 05h 49min
G1268 11 Shanhaiguan 12:06 12:09 06h 05min
G1268 12 Huludao North 12:54 12:55 06h 53min
G1268 13 Jinzhou South 13:12 13:13 07h 11min
G1268 14 Shenyang North 14:29 14:32 08h 28min
G1268 15 Tieling West 14:52 14:54 08h 51min
G1268 16 Siping East 15:25 15:27 09h 24min
G1268 17 Changchun West 15:53 15:55 09h 52min
G1268 18 Changchun 16:05 16:08 10h 04min
G1268 19 Jilin 16:48 16:51 10h 47min
G1268 20 Dunhua 17:46 17:48 11h 45min
G1268 21 Yanji West 18:26 -- 12h 25min