Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1268 Train Route and Timetable

G1268 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Yanji West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1268 1 Qingdao North -- 05:55 0min
G1268 2 Weifang 06:53 06:59 58min
G1268 3 Zibo 07:33 07:36 01h 38min
G1268 4 Jinan 08:23 08:27 02h 28min
G1268 5 Jinan West 08:43 08:50 02h 48min
G1268 6 Dezhou East 09:15 09:19 03h 20min
G1268 7 Cangzhou West 09:46 09:48 03h 51min
G1268 8 Tianjin West 10:21 10:24 04h 26min
G1268 9 Tangshan 11:02 11:04 05h 07min
G1268 10 Qinhuangdao 11:41 11:43 05h 46min
G1268 11 Shanhaiguan 11:57 12:00 06h 02min
G1268 12 Huludao North 12:43 12:51 06h 48min
G1268 13 Jinzhou South 13:08 13:11 07h 13min
G1268 14 Shenyang North 14:26 14:33 08h 31min
G1268 15 Changchun West 15:41 15:44 09h 46min
G1268 16 Changchun 15:55 15:58 10h 0min
G1268 17 Jilin 16:38 16:41 10h 43min
G1268 18 Dunhua 17:35 17:37 11h 40min
G1268 19 Yanji West 18:16 -- 12h 21min