Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1268 Train Route and Timetable

G1268 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Yanji West Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1268 1 Qingdao North -- 06:00 0min
G1268 2 Weifang 06:55 06:57 55min
G1268 3 Qingzhoushi 07:18 07:20 01h 18min
G1268 4 Zibo 07:38 07:40 01h 38min
G1268 5 Jinan 08:27 08:29 02h 27min
G1268 6 Jinan West 08:45 08:50 02h 45min
G1268 7 Dezhou East 09:14 09:17 03h 14min
G1268 8 Cangzhou West 09:43 09:46 03h 43min
G1268 9 Tianjin South 10:09 10:12 04h 09min
G1268 10 Tianjin West 10:23 10:32 04h 23min
G1268 11 10:55 10:57 04h 55min
G1268 12 Qinhuangdao 11:50 11:52 05h 50min
G1268 13 Shanhaiguan 12:06 12:09 06h 06min
G1268 14 Huludao North 12:54 12:55 06h 54min
G1268 15 Jinzhou South 13:12 13:13 07h 12min
G1268 16 Shenyang North 14:29 14:32 08h 29min
G1268 17 Kaiyuan West 15:00 15:02 09h 0min
G1268 18 Siping East 15:23 15:25 09h 23min
G1268 19 Changchun West 15:52 15:54 09h 52min
G1268 20 Changchun 16:04 16:07 10h 04min
G1268 21 Jilin 16:47 16:51 10h 47min
G1268 22 Dunhua 17:45 17:47 11h 45min
G1268 23 Yanji West 18:26 -- 12h 26min