Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1266 Train Route and Timetable

G1266 is a high speed train running from Yanji West Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1266 1 Yanji West -- 07:31 0min
G1266 2 Antu West 07:50 07:52 19min
G1266 3 Dunhua 08:15 08:17 44min
G1266 4 Jiaohe West 08:49 08:51 01h 18min
G1266 5 Jilin 09:18 09:21 01h 47min
G1266 6 Changchun 10:01 10:04 02h 30min
G1266 7 Changchun West 10:14 10:16 02h 43min
G1266 8 Siping East 10:43 10:45 03h 12min
G1266 9 Tieling West 11:15 11:17 03h 44min
G1266 10 Shenyang North 11:36 11:39 04h 05min
G1266 11 Liaozhong 12:08 12:10 04h 37min
G1266 12 Panjin North 12:41 12:42 05h 10min
G1266 13 Jinzhou South 13:08 13:10 05h 37min
G1266 14 Huludao North 13:28 13:29 05h 57min
G1266 15 Shanhaiguan 14:11 14:14 06h 40min
G1266 16 Tangshan 15:03 15:05 07h 32min
G1266 17 Tianjin West 15:41 15:45 08h 10min
G1266 18 Cangzhou West 16:16 16:18 08h 45min
G1266 19 Dezhou East 16:45 16:47 09h 14min
G1266 20 Jinan West 17:11 17:16 09h 40min
G1266 21 Jinan 17:32 17:34 10h 01min
G1266 22 Zibo 18:17 18:19 10h 46min
G1266 23 Qingzhoushi 18:36 18:38 11h 05min
G1266 24 Weifang 18:59 19:01 11h 28min
G1266 25 Gaomi 19:29 19:31 11h 58min
G1266 26 Qingdao North 20:04 -- 12h 33min