Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1266 Train Route and Timetable

G1266 is a high speed train running from Yanji West Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1266 1 Yanji West -- 07:31 0min
G1266 2 Antu West 07:50 07:52 19min
G1266 3 Dunhua 08:15 08:17 44min
G1266 4 Jiaohe West 08:49 08:51 01h 18min
G1266 5 Jilin 09:18 09:21 01h 47min
G1266 6 Changchun 10:01 10:04 02h 30min
G1266 7 Changchun West 10:14 10:16 02h 43min
G1266 8 Siping East 10:42 10:44 03h 11min
G1266 9 Tieling West 11:15 11:17 03h 44min
G1266 10 Shenyang North 11:35 11:39 04h 04min
G1266 11 Taian Liaoning 12:18 12:20 04h 47min
G1266 12 Panjin North 12:40 12:42 05h 09min
G1266 13 Jinzhou South 13:08 13:10 05h 37min
G1266 14 Huludao North 13:28 13:30 05h 57min
G1266 15 Shanhaiguan 14:12 14:15 06h 41min
G1266 16 Qinhuangdao 14:29 14:33 06h 58min
G1266 17 Luanhe 14:59 15:01 07h 28min
G1266 18 Tangshan 15:18 15:20 07h 47min
G1266 19 Tianjin West 15:55 16:00 08h 24min
G1266 20 Cangzhou West 16:30 16:32 08h 59min
G1266 21 Dezhou East 16:59 17:09 09h 28min
G1266 22 Jinan West 17:33 17:40 10h 02min
G1266 23 Jinan 17:57 18:00 10h 26min
G1266 24 Zibo 18:42 18:44 11h 11min
G1266 25 Qingzhoushi 19:02 19:12 11h 31min
G1266 26 Weifang 19:33 19:35 12h 02min
G1266 27 Gaomi 20:02 20:04 12h 31min
G1266 28 Qingdao North 20:37 -- 13h 06min