Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1266 Train Route and Timetable

G1266 is a high speed train running from Dunhua Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1266 1 Dunhua -- 08:11 0min
G1266 2 Jiaohe West 08:46 08:48 35min
G1266 3 Jilin 09:18 09:21 01h 07min
G1266 4 Changchun 10:01 10:04 01h 50min
G1266 5 Changchun West 10:14 10:16 02h 03min
G1266 6 Siping East 10:43 10:45 02h 32min
G1266 7 Tieling West 11:15 11:17 03h 04min
G1266 8 Shenyang North 11:36 11:39 03h 25min
G1266 9 Liaozhong 12:08 12:10 03h 57min
G1266 10 Panjin North 12:41 12:42 04h 30min
G1266 11 Jinzhou South 13:08 13:10 04h 57min
G1266 12 Huludao North 13:28 13:29 05h 17min
G1266 13 Shanhaiguan 14:11 14:14 06h 0min
G1266 14 Tangshan 15:03 15:05 06h 52min
G1266 15 Tianjin West 15:41 15:45 07h 30min
G1266 16 Cangzhou West 16:16 16:18 08h 05min
G1266 17 Dezhou East 16:45 16:47 08h 34min
G1266 18 Jinan West 17:11 17:17 09h 0min
G1266 19 Jinan 17:33 17:35 09h 22min
G1266 20 Zibo 18:18 18:20 10h 07min
G1266 21 Qingzhoushi 18:37 18:39 10h 26min
G1266 22 Weifang 19:00 19:02 10h 49min
G1266 23 Gaomi 19:30 19:32 11h 19min
G1266 24 Qingdao North 20:05 -- 11h 54min