Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1265 Train Route and Timetable

G1265 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Yanji West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1265 1 Qingdao North -- 06:00 0min
G1265 2 Weifang 06:57 06:59 57min
G1265 3 Zibo 07:33 07:38 01h 33min
G1265 4 Jinan 08:25 08:27 02h 25min
G1265 5 Jinan West 08:43 08:50 02h 43min
G1265 6 Dezhou East 09:15 09:19 03h 15min
G1265 7 Cangzhou West 09:46 09:48 03h 46min
G1265 8 Tianjin West 10:21 10:24 04h 21min
G1265 9 10:47 10:53 04h 47min
G1265 10 Tangshan 11:13 11:16 05h 13min
G1265 11 Qinhuangdao 11:53 11:56 05h 53min
G1265 12 Shanhaiguan 12:10 12:13 06h 10min
G1265 13 Huludao North 12:56 12:57 06h 56min
G1265 14 Panjin North 13:34 13:35 07h 34min
G1265 15 Shenyang North 14:30 14:33 08h 30min
G1265 16 Tieling West 14:52 14:54 08h 52min
G1265 17 Siping East 15:25 15:27 09h 25min
G1265 18 Changchun West 15:53 15:55 09h 53min
G1265 19 Changchun 16:05 16:08 10h 05min
G1265 20 Jilin 16:48 16:51 10h 48min
G1265 21 Dunhua 17:46 17:48 11h 46min
G1265 22 Yanji West 18:26 -- 12h 26min