Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1264 Train Route and Timetable

G1264 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1264 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:18 0min
G1264 2 Anyang East 09:00 09:03 42min
G1264 3 Xingtai East 09:32 09:34 01h 14min
G1264 4 Shijiazhuang 10:02 10:11 01h 44min
G1264 5 Dingzhou East 10:34 10:36 02h 16min
G1264 6 Baoding East 10:53 11:04 02h 35min
G1264 7 Baiyangdian 11:19 11:21 03h 01min
G1264 8 Baigou 11:31 11:34 03h 13min
G1264 9 Bazhou West 11:46 11:48 03h 28min
G1264 10 Tianjin West 12:16 12:21 03h 58min
G1264 11 12:42 12:44 04h 24min
G1264 12 Tangshan 13:05 13:07 04h 47min
G1264 13 Luanhe 13:24 13:26 05h 06min
G1264 14 Beidaihe 13:45 13:47 05h 27min
G1264 15 Qinhuangdao 13:58 14:11 05h 40min
G1264 16 Shanhaiguan 14:25 14:28 06h 07min
G1264 17 Suizhong North 14:52 14:54 06h 34min
G1264 18 Jinzhou South 15:29 15:31 07h 11min
G1264 19 Panjin North 15:56 15:58 07h 38min
G1264 20 Shenyang North 16:55 16:57 08h 37min
G1264 21 Tieling West 17:16 17:17 08h 58min
G1264 22 Siping East 17:47 17:49 09h 29min
G1264 23 Changchun West 18:16 18:18 09h 58min
G1264 24 Harbin 19:20 19:23 11h 02min
G1264 25 Zhaodong2 19:44 19:46 11h 26min
G1264 26 Daqing East 20:12 20:14 11h 54min
G1264 27 Daqing West 20:24 20:26 12h 06min
G1264 28 Qiqihar South 20:58 -- 12h 40min