Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1264 Train Route and Timetable

G1264 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1264 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:17 0min
G1264 2 Anyang East 08:58 09:03 41min
G1264 3 Xingtai East 09:32 09:34 01h 15min
G1264 4 Shijiazhuang 10:02 10:11 01h 45min
G1264 5 Dingzhou East 10:34 10:36 02h 17min
G1264 6 Baoding East 10:53 11:04 02h 36min
G1264 7 Baiyangdian 11:19 11:21 03h 02min
G1264 8 Baigou 11:31 11:34 03h 14min
G1264 9 Bazhou West 11:46 11:48 03h 29min
G1264 10 Tianjin West 12:16 12:21 03h 59min
G1264 11 12:42 12:44 04h 25min
G1264 12 Tangshan 13:05 13:07 04h 48min
G1264 13 Luanhe 13:24 13:26 05h 07min
G1264 14 Beidaihe 13:45 13:52 05h 28min
G1264 15 Qinhuangdao 14:03 14:07 05h 46min
G1264 16 Shanhaiguan 14:21 14:23 06h 04min
G1264 17 14:58 15:00 06h 41min
G1264 18 Huludao North 15:11 15:14 06h 54min
G1264 19 Jinzhou South 15:31 15:34 07h 14min
G1264 20 Liaozhong 16:25 16:27 08h 08min
G1264 21 Shenyang North 16:55 16:58 08h 38min
G1264 22 Tieling West 17:17 17:19 09h 0min
G1264 23 Siping East 17:50 17:58 09h 33min
G1264 24 Changchun West 18:25 18:28 10h 08min
G1264 25 Harbin 19:30 19:35 11h 13min
G1264 26 Anda 20:12 20:14 11h 55min
G1264 27 Daqing West 20:30 20:32 12h 13min
G1264 28 Qiqihar South 21:04 -- 12h 47min