Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1264 Train Route and Timetable

G1264 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1264 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:09 0min
G1264 2 Hebi East 08:40 08:42 31min
G1264 3 Handan East 09:10 09:16 01h 01min
G1264 4 Xingtai East 09:32 09:35 01h 23min
G1264 5 Gaoyi West 09:52 09:54 01h 43min
G1264 6 Shijiazhuang 10:10 10:22 02h 01min
G1264 7 Shijiazhuang Airport 10:36 10:38 02h 27min
G1264 8 Dingzhou East 10:52 10:54 02h 43min
G1264 9 Baoding East 11:11 11:13 03h 02min
G1264 10 Baigou 11:35 11:37 03h 26min
G1264 11 Bazhou West 11:49 11:51 03h 40min
G1264 12 Tianjin West 12:19 12:22 04h 10min
G1264 13 12:44 12:46 04h 35min
G1264 14 Tangshan 13:07 13:10 04h 58min
G1264 15 Luanhe 13:27 13:30 05h 18min
G1264 16 Qinhuangdao 13:55 14:11 05h 46min
G1264 17 Shanhaiguan 14:25 14:28 06h 16min
G1264 18 Suizhong North 14:52 14:53 06h 43min
G1264 19 Jinzhou South 15:28 15:30 07h 19min
G1264 20 Panjin North 15:55 15:56 07h 46min
G1264 21 Liaozhong 16:26 16:27 08h 17min
G1264 22 Shenyang North 16:55 16:57 08h 46min
G1264 23 Tieling West 17:16 17:17 09h 07min
G1264 24 Siping East 17:47 17:49 09h 38min
G1264 25 Changchun West 18:16 18:18 10h 07min
G1264 26 Harbin 19:20 19:23 11h 11min
G1264 27 19:32 19:34 11h 23min
G1264 28 Zhaodong2 19:50 19:52 11h 41min
G1264 29 Daqing East 20:18 20:20 12h 09min
G1264 30 Qiqihar South 20:57 -- 12h 48min