Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1263 Train Route and Timetable

G1263 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1263 1 Qiqihar -- 09:07 0min
G1263 2 Qiqihar South 09:16 09:20 09min
G1263 3 Daqing West 09:51 09:54 44min
G1263 4 Daqing East 10:05 10:08 58min
G1263 5 Anda 10:17 10:19 01h 10min
G1263 6 Zhaodong2 10:39 10:41 01h 32min
G1263 7 Harbin 11:03 11:07 01h 56min
G1263 8 Harbin West 11:17 11:22 02h 10min
G1263 9 Dehui West 12:00 12:02 02h 53min
G1263 10 Changchun West 12:26 12:28 03h 19min
G1263 11 Tieling West 13:20 13:22 04h 13min
G1263 12 Shenyang North 13:40 13:43 04h 33min
G1263 13 Liaozhong 14:12 14:13 05h 05min
G1263 14 Taian Liaoning 14:27 14:33 05h 20min
G1263 15 Huludao North 15:27 15:30 06h 20min
G1263 16 Shanhaiguan 16:14 16:18 07h 07min
G1263 17 Qinhuangdao 16:32 16:34 07h 25min
G1263 18 Luanhe 16:59 17:06 07h 52min
G1263 19 Tangshan 17:24 17:30 08h 17min
G1263 20 Tianjin West 18:05 18:11 08h 58min
G1263 21 Shengfang 18:28 18:30 09h 21min
G1263 22 Baiyangdian 19:00 19:02 09h 53min
G1263 23 Shijiazhuang 19:48 19:52 10h 41min
G1263 24 Gaoyi West 20:07 20:18 11h 0min
G1263 25 Xingtai East 20:35 20:37 11h 28min
G1263 26 Handan East 20:53 20:55 11h 46min
G1263 27 Anyang East 21:13 21:15 12h 06min
G1263 28 Hebi East 21:29 21:31 12h 22min
G1263 29 Xinxiang East 21:47 21:56 12h 40min
G1263 30 Zhengzhou East 22:17 -- 13h 10min