Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1263 Train Route and Timetable

G1263 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1263 1 Qiqihar South -- 09:18 0min
G1263 2 09:39 09:41 21min
G1263 3 Daqing East 10:01 10:03 43min
G1263 4 Anda 10:12 10:14 54min
G1263 5 Zhaodong2 10:34 10:36 01h 16min
G1263 6 Harbin 10:58 11:00 01h 40min
G1263 7 Harbin West 11:10 11:22 01h 52min
G1263 8 Dehui West 12:00 12:02 02h 42min
G1263 9 Changchun West 12:26 12:28 03h 08min
G1263 10 Tieling West 13:20 13:22 04h 02min
G1263 11 Shenyang North 13:40 13:43 04h 22min
G1263 12 Liaozhong 14:13 14:14 04h 55min
G1263 13 Taian Liaoning 14:27 14:33 05h 09min
G1263 14 Jinzhou South 15:14 15:15 05h 56min
G1263 15 Huludao North 15:32 15:33 06h 14min
G1263 16 Shanhaiguan 16:15 16:18 06h 57min
G1263 17 Luanhe 16:54 16:56 07h 36min
G1263 18 Tangshan 17:14 17:16 07h 56min
G1263 19 17:36 17:38 08h 18min
G1263 20 Tianjin West 17:58 18:06 08h 40min
G1263 21 Shengfang 18:23 18:25 09h 05min
G1263 22 Baiyangdian 18:55 18:58 09h 37min
G1263 23 Baoding East 19:19 19:21 10h 01min
G1263 24 Shijiazhuang 19:57 20:16 10h 39min
G1263 25 Xingtai East 20:43 20:45 11h 25min
G1263 26 Handan East 21:01 21:03 11h 43min
G1263 27 Anyang East 21:21 21:23 12h 03min
G1263 28 Xinxiang East 21:48 21:50 12h 30min
G1263 29 Zhengzhou East 22:12 -- 12h 54min