Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1262 Train Route and Timetable

G1262 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1262 1 Qiqihar South -- 09:18 0min
G1262 2 09:39 09:41 21min
G1262 3 Daqing East 10:01 10:03 43min
G1262 4 Anda 10:12 10:14 54min
G1262 5 Zhaodong2 10:34 10:36 01h 16min
G1262 6 Harbin 10:58 11:00 01h 40min
G1262 7 Harbin West 11:10 11:22 01h 52min
G1262 9 Dehui West 12:00 12:02 02h 42min
G1262 10 Changchun West 12:26 12:28 03h 08min
G1262 11 Tieling West 13:20 13:22 04h 02min
G1262 12 Shenyang North 13:40 13:43 04h 22min
G1262 13 Liaozhong 14:13 14:14 04h 55min
G1262 14 Taian Liaoning 14:27 14:33 05h 09min
G1262 15 Jinzhou South 15:14 15:15 05h 56min
G1262 16 Huludao North 15:32 15:33 06h 14min
G1262 17 Shanhaiguan 16:15 16:18 06h 57min
G1262 18 Luanhe 16:54 16:56 07h 36min
G1262 19 Tangshan 17:14 17:16 07h 56min
G1262 20 17:36 17:38 08h 18min
G1262 21 Tianjin West 17:58 18:06 08h 40min
G1262 22 Shengfang 18:23 18:25 09h 05min
G1262 23 Baiyangdian 18:55 18:58 09h 37min
G1262 24 Baoding East 19:19 19:21 10h 01min
G1262 25 Shijiazhuang 19:57 20:16 10h 39min
G1262 26 Xingtai East 20:43 20:45 11h 25min
G1262 27 Handan East 21:01 21:03 11h 43min
G1262 28 Anyang East 21:21 21:23 12h 03min
G1262 29 Xinxiang East 21:48 21:50 12h 30min
G1262 30 Zhengzhou East 22:12 -- 12h 54min