Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1262 Train Route and Timetable

G1262 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1262 1 Qiqihar South -- 09:17 0min
G1262 2 Daqing West 09:48 09:50 31min
G1262 3 Daqing East 10:01 10:03 44min
G1262 4 Anda 10:12 10:14 55min
G1262 5 Zhaodong2 10:34 10:36 01h 17min
G1262 6 Harbin 10:58 11:00 01h 41min
G1262 7 Harbin West 11:10 11:22 01h 53min
G1262 9 Changchun West 12:26 12:28 03h 09min
G1262 10 Tieling West 13:20 13:22 04h 03min
G1262 11 Shenyang North 13:40 13:43 04h 23min
G1262 12 Liaozhong 14:13 14:14 04h 56min
G1262 13 Taian Liaoning 14:27 14:33 05h 10min
G1262 14 Jinzhou South 15:14 15:15 05h 57min
G1262 15 Huludao North 15:32 15:33 06h 15min
G1262 16 Shanhaiguan 16:15 16:18 06h 58min
G1262 17 Luanhe 16:54 16:56 07h 37min
G1262 18 Tangshan 17:14 17:16 07h 57min
G1262 19 17:36 17:38 08h 19min
G1262 20 Tianjin West 17:58 18:06 08h 41min
G1262 21 Shengfang 18:23 18:25 09h 06min
G1262 22 Baiyangdian 18:55 18:58 09h 38min
G1262 23 Baoding East 19:19 19:21 10h 02min
G1262 24 Shijiazhuang 19:57 20:16 10h 40min
G1262 25 Xingtai East 20:43 20:45 11h 26min
G1262 26 Handan East 21:01 21:03 11h 44min
G1262 27 Anyang East 21:21 21:23 12h 04min
G1262 28 Xinxiang East 21:48 21:50 12h 31min
G1262 29 Zhengzhou East 22:12 -- 12h 55min