Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1261 Train Route and Timetable

G1261 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1261 1 Zhengzhou East -- 08:19 0min
G1261 2 Anyang East 09:00 09:03 41min
G1261 3 Xingtai East 09:32 09:34 01h 13min
G1261 4 Shijiazhuang 10:02 10:11 01h 43min
G1261 5 Dingzhou East 10:34 10:36 02h 15min
G1261 6 Baoding East 10:53 11:04 02h 34min
G1261 7 Baiyangdian 11:19 11:21 03h 0min
G1261 8 Baigou 11:31 11:34 03h 12min
G1261 9 Bazhou West 11:46 11:48 03h 27min
G1261 10 Tianjin West 12:16 12:21 03h 57min
G1261 11 12:42 12:44 04h 23min
G1261 12 Tangshan 13:05 13:07 04h 46min
G1261 13 Luanhe 13:24 13:26 05h 05min
G1261 14 Beidaihe 13:45 13:47 05h 26min
G1261 15 Qinhuangdao 13:58 14:11 05h 39min
G1261 16 Shanhaiguan 14:25 14:28 06h 06min
G1261 17 Suizhong North 14:52 14:54 06h 33min
G1261 18 Jinzhou South 15:29 15:31 07h 10min
G1261 19 Panjin North 15:56 15:58 07h 37min
G1261 20 Shenyang North 16:55 16:57 08h 36min
G1261 21 Tieling West 17:16 17:17 08h 57min
G1261 22 Siping East 17:47 17:49 09h 28min
G1261 23 Changchun West 18:16 18:18 09h 57min
G1261 24 Harbin 19:20 19:23 11h 01min
G1261 25 Zhaodong2 19:44 19:46 11h 25min
G1261 26 Daqing East 20:12 20:14 11h 53min
G1261 27 Daqing West 20:24 20:26 12h 05min
G1261 28 Qiqihar South 20:58 -- 12h 39min