Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1246 Train Route and Timetable

G1246 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1246 1 Qiqihar South -- 09:35 0min
G1246 2 09:56 09:58 21min
G1246 3 Daqing West 10:12 10:14 37min
G1246 4 Daqing East 10:24 10:26 49min
G1246 5 Anda 10:35 10:37 01h 0min
G1246 6 Zhaodong2 10:57 10:59 01h 22min
G1246 7 Harbin West 11:27 11:33 01h 52min
G1246 8 Fuyu North 11:59 12:01 02h 24min
G1246 9 Changchun West 12:36 12:38 03h 01min
G1246 10 Changtu West 13:15 13:17 03h 40min
G1246 11 Shenyang North 13:50 13:53 04h 15min
G1246 12 Shanhaiguan 16:00 16:03 06h 25min
G1246 13 Tangshan 16:52 16:55 07h 17min
G1246 14 Tianjin West 17:30 17:33 07h 55min
G1246 15 Cangzhou West 18:04 18:09 08h 29min
G1246 16 Dezhou East 18:36 18:38 09h 01min
G1246 17 Jinan West 19:02 19:05 09h 27min
G1246 18 Jinan 19:21 19:24 09h 46min
G1246 19 Weifang 20:44 20:47 11h 09min
G1246 20 Qingdao North 21:44 -- 12h 09min