Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1245 Train Route and Timetable

G1245 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1245 1 Qingdao North -- 08:09 0min
G1245 2 Gaomi 08:41 08:46 32min
G1245 3 Weifang 09:13 09:18 01h 04min
G1245 4 Zibo 09:53 09:56 01h 44min
G1245 5 Jinan 10:44 10:46 02h 35min
G1245 6 Jinan West 11:02 11:05 02h 53min
G1245 7 Cangzhou West 11:51 11:54 03h 42min
G1245 8 Tianjin West 12:26 12:40 04h 17min
G1245 9 13:01 13:03 04h 52min
G1245 10 Tangshan 13:24 13:31 05h 15min
G1245 11 Shanhaiguan 14:18 14:20 06h 09min
G1245 12 Huludao North 15:02 15:03 06h 53min
G1245 13 Panjin North 15:41 15:43 07h 32min
G1245 14 Shenyang North 16:37 16:40 08h 28min
G1245 15 Kaiyuan West 17:09 17:11 09h 0min
G1245 16 Siping East 17:32 17:34 09h 23min
G1245 17 Changchun West 18:01 18:03 09h 52min
G1245 18 Harbin West 19:00 19:05 10h 51min
G1245 19 Anda 19:52 19:54 11h 43min
G1245 20 Daqing West 20:10 20:12 12h 01min
G1245 21 Qiqihar South 20:43 -- 12h 34min