Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1239 Train Route and Timetable

G1239 is a high speed train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1239 1 Jiamusi -- 09:30 0min
G1239 2 10:03 10:05 33min
G1239 3 10:35 10:37 01h 05min
G1239 4 11:01 11:03 01h 31min
G1239 5 11:20 11:22 01h 50min
G1239 6 Harbin 11:52 11:56 02h 22min
G1239 7 Harbin West 12:06 12:10 02h 36min
G1239 8 Dehui West 12:48 12:50 03h 18min
G1239 9 Changchun West 13:14 13:16 03h 44min
G1239 10 Changtu West 13:53 13:55 04h 23min
G1239 11 Shenyang North 14:29 14:32 04h 59min
G1239 12 Jinzhou South 15:48 15:50 06h 18min
G1239 13 Qinhuangdao 16:57 17:02 07h 27min
G1239 14 Luanhe 17:27 17:30 07h 57min
G1239 15 Tangshan 17:48 17:51 08h 18min
G1239 16 18:12 18:14 08h 42min
G1239 17 Tianjin West 18:33 18:38 09h 03min
G1239 18 Shengfang 18:56 19:11 09h 26min
G1239 19 Bazhou West 19:28 19:31 09h 58min
G1239 20 Baiyangdian 19:48 19:50 10h 18min
G1239 21 Baoding East 20:05 20:08 10h 35min
G1239 22 Shijiazhuang 20:45 -- 11h 15min