Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1237 Train Route and Timetable

G1237 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1237 1 Shijiazhuang -- 08:51 0min
G1237 2 Baoding East 09:27 09:30 36min
G1237 3 Baiyangdian 09:44 09:46 53min
G1237 4 Bazhou West 10:04 10:07 01h 13min
G1237 5 Tianjin West 10:35 10:50 01h 44min
G1237 6 11:11 11:13 02h 20min
G1237 7 Tangshan 11:34 11:36 02h 43min
G1237 8 Qinhuangdao 12:13 12:22 03h 22min
G1237 9 Shanhaiguan 12:36 12:40 03h 45min
G1237 10 Huludao North 13:24 13:26 04h 33min
G1237 11 Panjin North 14:04 14:05 05h 13min
G1237 12 Liaozhong 14:35 14:36 05h 44min
G1237 13 Shenyang North 15:06 15:11 06h 15min
G1237 14 Tieling West 15:29 15:31 06h 38min
G1237 15 Siping East 16:02 16:04 07h 11min
G1237 16 Changchun West 16:30 16:32 07h 39min
G1237 17 Dehui West 16:55 16:57 08h 04min
G1237 18 Harbin West 17:36 17:40 08h 45min
G1237 19 Harbin 17:50 17:53 08h 59min
G1237 20 18:22 18:24 09h 31min
G1237 21 19:01 19:03 10h 10min
G1237 22 19:33 19:35 10h 42min
G1237 23 Jiamusi 20:09 -- 11h 18min