Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1227 Train Route and Timetable

G1227 is a high speed train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1227 1 Shenyang North -- 08:04 0min
G1227 2 Shenyang 08:12 08:15 08min
G1227 3 Liaoyang 08:39 08:40 35min
G1227 4 Anshan West 08:51 08:53 47min
G1227 5 Haicheng West 09:05 09:07 01h 01min
G1227 6 Panjin 09:29 09:32 01h 25min
G1227 7 Shanhaiguan 10:58 11:01 02h 54min
G1227 8 Qinhuangdao 11:15 11:17 03h 11min
G1227 9 Beidaihe 11:28 11:30 03h 24min
G1227 10 Luanhe 11:48 11:50 03h 44min
G1227 11 Tangshan 12:08 12:12 04h 04min
G1227 12 Tianjin West 12:48 12:52 04h 44min
G1227 13 Cangzhou West 13:23 13:26 05h 19min
G1227 14 Jinan West 14:11 14:13 06h 07min
G1227 15 Taian Shandong 14:30 14:32 06h 26min
G1227 16 Zaozhuang 15:10 15:19 07h 06min
G1227 17 Xuzhou East 15:37 15:39 07h 33min
G1227 18 Dingyuan 16:27 16:29 08h 23min
G1227 19 Nanjing South 16:58 17:00 08h 54min
G1227 20 Zhenjiang South 17:20 17:22 09h 16min
G1227 21 Danyang North 17:33 17:38 09h 29min
G1227 22 Changzhou North 17:49 17:55 09h 45min
G1227 23 Suzhou North 18:17 18:24 10h 13min
G1227 24 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:49 18:53 10h 45min
G1227 25 Jiaxing South 19:20 19:22 11h 16min
G1227 26 Hangzhou East 19:46 20:00 11h 42min
G1227 27 Zhuji 20:23 20:29 12h 19min
G1227 28 Yiwu 20:43 20:45 12h 39min
G1227 29 Jinhua South 21:02 21:04 12h 58min
G1227 30 Wuyi North 21:15 21:17 13h 11min
G1227 31 Yongkang South 21:29 21:31 13h 25min
G1227 32 Jinyun West 21:41 21:43 13h 37min
G1227 33 Lishui Zhejiang 21:56 21:58 13h 52min
G1227 34 Qingtian 22:18 22:20 14h 14min
G1227 35 Wenzhou South 22:39 22:43 14h 35min
G1227 36 Cangnan 23:08 -- 15h 04min