Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1225 Train Route and Timetable

G1225 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 38 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1225 1 Cangnan -- 06:50 0min
G1225 2 Pingyang 07:00 07:02 10min
G1225 3 Ruian 07:11 07:13 21min
G1225 4 Wenzhou South 07:27 07:34 37min
G1225 5 Qingtian 07:53 07:56 01h 03min
G1225 6 Lishui Zhejiang 08:15 08:18 01h 25min
G1225 7 Jinyun West 08:31 08:33 01h 41min
G1225 8 Yongkang South 08:44 08:46 01h 54min
G1225 9 Jinhua South 09:04 09:06 02h 14min
G1225 10 Yiwu 09:25 09:27 02h 35min
G1225 11 Hangzhou East 09:59 10:01 03h 09min
G1225 12 Haining West 10:14 10:16 03h 24min
G1225 13 Tongxiang 10:25 10:27 03h 35min
G1225 14 Jiaxing South 10:38 10:40 03h 48min
G1225 15 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:08 11:24 04h 18min
G1225 16 Kunshan South 11:41 11:47 04h 51min
G1225 17 Suzhou North 11:58 12:00 05h 08min
G1225 18 Nanjing South 12:48 12:53 05h 58min
G1225 19 Chuzhou 13:11 13:13 06h 21min
G1225 20 Bengbu South 13:42 13:49 06h 52min
G1225 21 Xuzhou East 14:27 14:29 07h 37min
G1225 22 Tengzhou East 14:54 14:56 08h 04min
G1225 23 Jinan West 15:39 15:41 08h 49min
G1225 24 Dezhou East 16:05 16:07 09h 15min
G1225 25 Cangzhou West 16:34 16:36 09h 44min
G1225 26 Tianjin West 17:06 17:14 10h 16min
G1225 27 Junliangchengbei 17:32 17:34 10h 42min
G1225 28 Tangshan 17:58 18:03 11h 08min
G1225 29 Qinhuangdao 18:41 18:44 11h 51min
G1225 30 Shanhaiguan 18:59 19:02 12h 09min
G1225 31 Huludao North 19:44 19:47 12h 54min
G1225 32 Jinzhou South 20:05 20:08 13h 15min
G1225 33 Panjin 20:42 20:44 13h 52min
G1225 34 Haicheng West 21:06 21:08 14h 16min
G1225 35 Anshan West 21:20 21:22 14h 30min
G1225 36 Liaoyang 21:34 21:36 14h 44min
G1225 37 Shenyang 21:59 22:02 15h 09min
G1225 38 Shenyang North 22:10 -- 15h 20min