Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1206 Train Route and Timetable

G1206 is a high speed train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1206 1 Mudanjiang -- 06:01 0min
G1206 2 Yabuli West 06:31 06:33 30min
G1206 3 Shangzhi South 06:53 06:55 52min
G1206 4 Acheng North 07:21 07:23 01h 20min
G1206 5 Harbin 07:47 07:50 01h 46min
G1206 6 Harbin West 08:00 08:06 01h 59min
G1206 7 Dehui West 08:44 08:46 02h 43min
G1206 8 Changchun West 09:09 09:12 03h 08min
G1206 9 Siping East 09:38 09:40 03h 37min
G1206 10 Tieling West 10:11 10:18 04h 10min
G1206 11 Shenyang North 10:36 10:40 04h 35min
G1206 12 Taian Liaoning 11:25 11:33 05h 24min
G1206 13 Panjin North 11:53 11:54 05h 52min
G1206 14 Jinzhou South 12:19 12:20 06h 18min
G1206 15 Huludao North 12:37 12:39 06h 36min
G1206 16 Shanhaiguan 13:20 13:23 07h 19min
G1206 17 Qinhuangdao 13:37 13:39 07h 36min
G1206 18 Tangshan 14:17 14:20 08h 16min
G1206 19 Tianjin 14:52 14:55 08h 51min
G1206 20 Tianjin West 15:03 15:11 09h 02min
G1206 21 Tianjin South 15:25 15:33 09h 24min
G1206 22 Jinan West 16:37 16:39 10h 36min
G1206 23 Jinan 16:55 16:57 10h 54min
G1206 24 Zhangqiu 17:21 17:23 11h 20min
G1206 26 Weifang 18:22 18:27 12h 21min
G1206 27 Qingdao North 19:24 -- 13h 23min