Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1205 Train Route and Timetable

G1205 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1205 1 Qingdao North -- 06:07 0min
G1205 2 Gaomi 06:40 06:42 33min
G1205 3 Weifang 07:09 07:11 01h 02min
G1205 4 Zibo 07:47 07:49 01h 40min
G1205 5 Jinan 08:35 08:37 02h 28min
G1205 6 Jinan West 08:53 08:58 02h 46min
G1205 7 Dezhou East 09:22 09:24 03h 15min
G1205 8 Cangzhou West 09:50 09:57 03h 43min
G1205 9 Tianjin West 10:28 10:39 04h 21min
G1205 10 11:02 11:05 04h 55min
G1205 11 Tangshan 11:25 11:28 05h 18min
G1205 12 Qinhuangdao 12:05 12:08 05h 58min
G1205 13 Suizhong North 12:45 12:47 06h 38min
G1205 14 Jinzhou South 13:22 13:24 07h 15min
G1205 15 Shenyang North 14:41 14:44 08h 34min
G1205 16 Tieling West 15:02 15:04 08h 55min
G1205 17 Siping East 15:35 15:37 09h 28min
G1205 18 Changchun West 16:03 16:05 09h 56min
G1205 19 Dehui West 16:28 16:34 10h 21min
G1205 20 Harbin West 17:13 -- 11h 06min