Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1205 Train Route and Timetable

G1205 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1205 1 Qingdao North -- 06:08 0min
G1205 2 Gaomi 06:40 06:42 32min
G1205 3 Weifang 07:09 07:11 01h 01min
G1205 4 Zhangqiu 08:07 08:09 01h 59min
G1205 5 Jinan 08:35 08:37 02h 27min
G1205 6 Jinan West 08:53 08:58 02h 45min
G1205 7 Dezhou East 09:22 09:24 03h 14min
G1205 8 Cangzhou West 09:50 09:57 03h 42min
G1205 9 Tianjin West 10:28 10:38 04h 20min
G1205 10 11:01 11:05 04h 53min
G1205 11 Tangshan 11:25 11:28 05h 17min
G1205 12 Qinhuangdao 12:05 12:07 05h 57min
G1205 13 Suizhong North 12:45 12:47 06h 37min
G1205 14 Panjin North 13:42 13:44 07h 34min
G1205 15 Shenyang North 14:41 14:44 08h 33min
G1205 16 Tieling West 15:02 15:04 08h 54min
G1205 17 Siping East 15:35 15:37 09h 27min
G1205 18 Changchun West 16:03 16:05 09h 55min
G1205 19 Dehui West 16:28 16:34 10h 20min
G1205 20 Harbin West 17:13 -- 11h 05min