Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1202 Train Route and Timetable

G1202 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1202 1 Harbin West -- 08:21 0min
G1202 2 Fuyu North 08:47 08:56 26min
G1202 3 Changchun West 09:31 09:33 01h 10min
G1202 4 Changtu West 10:11 10:13 01h 50min
G1202 5 Tieling West 10:33 10:35 02h 12min
G1202 6 Shenyang North 10:53 10:56 02h 32min
G1202 7 Liaozhong 11:26 11:28 03h 05min
G1202 8 Jinzhou South 12:19 12:20 03h 58min
G1202 9 Suizhong North 12:55 12:57 04h 34min
G1202 10 Shanhaiguan 13:20 13:23 04h 59min
G1202 11 Tangshan 14:12 14:15 05h 51min
G1202 12 Tianjin 14:47 14:51 06h 26min
G1202 13 Tianjin West 15:00 15:05 06h 39min
G1202 14 Cangzhou West 15:37 15:47 07h 16min
G1202 15 Jinan West 16:33 16:41 08h 12min
G1202 16 Qufu East 17:13 17:15 08h 52min
G1202 17 Zaozhuang 17:38 17:41 09h 17min
G1202 18 Xuzhou East 17:59 18:01 09h 38min
G1202 19 Bengbu South 18:38 18:40 10h 17min
G1202 20 Nanjing South 19:21 19:24 11h 0min
G1202 21 Zhenjiang South 19:43 19:45 11h 22min
G1202 22 Changzhou North 20:03 20:05 11h 42min
G1202 23 Wuxi East 20:22 20:24 12h 01min
G1202 24 Suzhou North 20:34 20:36 12h 13min
G1202 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:00 -- 12h 39min