Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G1202 Train Route and Timetable

G1202 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1202 1 Harbin West -- 08:59 0min
G1202 2 Dehui West 09:39 09:41 40min
G1202 3 Changchun West 10:04 10:06 01h 05min
G1202 4 Siping East 10:33 10:35 01h 34min
G1202 5 Tieling West 11:05 11:07 02h 06min
G1202 6 Shenyang North 11:26 11:32 02h 27min
G1202 7 Taian Liaoning 12:11 12:12 03h 12min
G1202 8 Panjin North 12:32 12:34 03h 33min
G1202 9 Jinzhou South 12:59 13:01 04h 0min
G1202 10 13:26 13:28 04h 27min
G1202 11 Shanhaiguan 14:03 14:05 05h 04min
G1202 12 Qinhuangdao 14:19 14:21 05h 20min
G1202 13 Tangshan 14:59 15:01 06h 0min
G1202 14 Tianjin West 15:36 15:40 06h 37min
G1202 15 Cangzhou West 16:12 16:14 07h 13min
G1202 16 Jinan West 16:59 17:03 08h 0min
G1202 17 Zaozhuang 17:58 18:08 08h 59min
G1202 18 Xuzhou East 18:26 18:29 09h 27min
G1202 19 Bengbu South 19:06 19:08 10h 07min
G1202 20 Chuzhou 19:37 19:39 10h 38min
G1202 21 Nanjing South 19:57 20:07 10h 58min
G1202 22 Zhenjiang South 20:26 20:39 11h 27min
G1202 23 Wuxi East 21:10 21:19 12h 11min
G1202 24 Suzhou North 21:29 21:31 12h 30min
G1202 25 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:55 -- 12h 56min