Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1182 Train Route and Timetable

G1182 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1182 1 -- 11:41 0min
G1182 2 Huzhou 12:03 12:05 22min
G1182 3 Xuancheng 12:39 12:41 58min
G1182 4 Wanzhi South 12:53 12:55 01h 12min
G1182 5 Wuhu 13:14 13:19 01h 33min
G1182 6 Chaohu East 13:39 13:41 01h 58min
G1182 7 Feidong 13:58 14:00 02h 17min
G1182 8 Hefei South 14:12 14:18 02h 31min
G1182 9 Luan 14:46 14:48 03h 05min
G1182 10 Wuhan 16:06 16:10 04h 25min
G1182 11 Xianning North 16:34 16:37 04h 53min
G1182 12 Changsha South 17:37 17:42 05h 56min
G1182 13 Zhuzhou West 17:57 17:59 06h 16min
G1182 14 Hengyang East 18:26 18:32 06h 45min
G1182 15 Chenzhou West 19:06 19:08 07h 25min
G1182 16 Shaoguan 19:39 19:41 07h 58min
G1182 17 Guangzhou South 20:37 20:48 08h 56min
G1182 18 Shenzhen North 21:18 -- 09h 37min