Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1140 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G1140” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1140 1 Guangzhou South -- 18:43 0min
G1140 2 Qingyuan Guangdong 19:07 19:09 24min
G1140 3 Chenzhou West 20:07 20:09 01h 24min
G1140 4 Hengyang East 20:42 20:44 01h 59min
G1140 5 Changsha South 21:25 21:28 02h 42min
G1140 6 Miluo East 21:47 21:49 03h 04min
G1140 7 Yueyang East 22:09 22:11 03h 26min
G1140 8 Wuhan 23:01 -- 04h 18min