Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1138 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G1138” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1138 1 Guangzhou South -- 17:40 0min
G1138 2 Shaoguan 18:31 18:33 51min
G1138 3 Chenzhou West 19:04 19:06 01h 24min
G1138 4 Hengyang East 19:39 19:41 01h 59min
G1138 5 Zhuzhou West 20:08 20:10 02h 28min
G1138 6 Changsha South 20:30 20:34 02h 50min
G1138 7 Yueyang East 21:07 21:09 03h 27min
G1138 8 Wuhan 22:02 -- 04h 22min