Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1135 Train Route and Timetable

G1135 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1135 1 Wuhan -- 18:08 0min
G1135 2 Xianning North 18:32 18:34 24min
G1135 3 Yueyang East 19:04 19:06 56min
G1135 4 Changsha South 19:40 19:44 01h 32min
G1135 5 Zhuzhou West 19:59 20:04 01h 51min
G1135 6 Chenzhou West 21:00 21:02 02h 52min
G1135 7 Shaoguan 21:33 21:35 03h 25min
G1135 8 Guangzhou South 22:31 -- 04h 23min