Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G1132 Train Route and Timetable

G1132 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Xiangyang East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1132 1 Guangzhou South -- 14:23 0min
G1132 2 Shaoguan 15:14 15:16 51min
G1132 3 Chenzhou West 15:47 15:49 01h 24min
G1132 4 Hengyang East 16:22 16:34 01h 59min
G1132 5 Zhuzhou West 17:01 17:03 02h 38min
G1132 6 Changsha South 17:21 17:28 02h 58min
G1132 7 Miluo East 17:46 17:48 03h 23min
G1132 8 Chibi North 18:25 18:28 04h 02min
G1132 9 Wuhan 19:02 19:09 04h 39min
G1132 10 Hankou 19:30 19:52 05h 07min
G1132 11 Xiaogan East 20:17 20:19 05h 54min
G1132 12 Yunmeng East 20:31 20:33 06h 08min
G1132 13 Anlu West 20:44 20:46 06h 21min
G1132 14 Xiangyang East 21:26 -- 07h 03min