Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G1130 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G1130” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G1130 1 Guangzhou South -- 15:26 0min
G1130 2 Shaoguan 16:17 16:29 51min
G1130 3 Chenzhou West 17:00 17:02 01h 34min
G1130 4 Hengyang East 17:35 17:37 02h 09min
G1130 5 Changsha South 18:19 18:23 02h 53min
G1130 6 Yueyang East 18:56 18:58 03h 30min
G1130 7 Xianning North 19:30 19:32 04h 04min
G1130 8 Wuhan 19:57 -- 04h 31min